Competitie‎ > ‎

Rezultate 2015 editia a-II-a


Grupa 2001


1 Viitorul Cluj Junior 1
2 Dynamic Baia Mare
3 CSS Reghin
3 FC Universitatea Cluj
5 Viitorul Cluj Junior 2
6 Kinder Tg Mures
7 LPS Banatul Timisoara
8 ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 1
9 CS Zlatna
10 ASA Tg Mures
11 FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova)
12 ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 2



Grupa 2002


1 Atletic Zalau
2 FC Benta Brasov
3 ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 1
4 CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca
5 FC Universitatea Cluj
6 Viitorul Cluj Junior
7 Pro Junior Cluj
8 ACS Olympia Beclean
9 ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 2
10 Transilvania Floresti
11 FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova)
12 United Sport Cluj Napoca



Grupa 2003


1 Viitorul Cluj Junior 1
2 ACSTampa Brasov
3 Kinder Tg Mures
4 Primavera Satu Mare
5 CFR Cluj Napoca
6 LPS Arad
7 ACS Juniorul Suceava
8 ACS Luceafarul Bucovina Suceava
9 AFC Comprest Gim Bucuresti
10 ASA Targu Mures
11 Somesul Gilau
12 ACSF Juniorul Cluj
13 Transilvania Floresti
14 Avantul Dumbravita
15 Viitorul Cluj Junior 2
16 CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca



Grupa 2004


1 ACS Juniorul Suceava
2 CFR Cluj Napoca
3 Viitorul Zalau
4 FC Farul Constanta 1
5 Arsenal Bistrita
6 Unirea Dej
7 FC Universitatea Cluj
8 CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca
9 Atletic Zalau
10 CS Napoca 1958
11 Primavera Satu Mare
12 FC Farul Constanta 2
13 Ardealul Cluj
14 Dribli Cluj
15 Viitorul Cluj Junior



Grupa 2005


1 CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca
2 ACS Luceafarul Bucovina 2012 Suceava
3 Viitorul Gherla
4 CSS Alexandria
5 CSS Medias
6 ACSTampa Brasov
7 Sporting Cluj
8 FC Brasov
9 CF Magic Trofeo Maiestrelli Iasi
10 LPS Targu Jiu
11 Somesul Gilau
12 ACS Sporting Reghin
13 ACS Juniorul Campulung Moldovenesc
14 FC Bacau
15 Viitorul Cluj Junior
16 CFR Cluj Napoca
17 ACS Juniorul Suceava
18 Transilvania Floresti
19 ACSM Metalul 2007 Aiud
20 CS Zlatna



Grupa 2006


1 Unirea Ruginoasa
2 LPS Targu Jiu
3 CSM Resita
4 Viitorul Cluj Junior 2
5 Ardealul Cluj
6 FC Bacau
7 CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 1
8 AFC Odorheiul Secuiesc portocaliu
9 AFC Odorheiul Secuiesc alb
10 FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova)
11 Atletic Zalau
12 Viitorul Cluj Junior 1
13 Doria Alba Iulia
14 Inizio Bucuresti
15 Viitorul Arad 1
16 Viitorul Gherla
17 ACS Transilvania Bistrita
18 CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 2
19 Athletic Kids Gurghiu
20 AS Transilvania Cluj
21 Viitorul Arad 2
22 Sporting Cluj
23 Evolution Fotbal Sebes
24 AS Mundo Club Resita



Grupa 2007


1 CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 1
2 Atletico Arad
3 ACSTampa Brasov
4 Pandurii Targu Jiu
5 LPS Targu Jiu
6 ISCT 1921
7 AS Maxi Sport Vatra Dornei
8 Inizio Bucuresti
9 CS Liviu Antal Cluj Napoca
10 Sporting Cluj
11 AS Mundo Club Resita
12 LPS Arad
13 AS Transilvania Cluj
14 CS Zlatna
15 Viitorul Cluj Junior
16 CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 2



Grupa 2008


1 FC Odorheiul Secuiesc
2 CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca alb
3 Sporting Cluj 2
4 Viitorul Cluj Junior
5 Rapid Cluj
6 CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 2
7 Atletico Arad
8 ACS Juniorul Suceava
9 FC Bacau
10 AS Transilvania Cluj
11 Pandurii Targu Jiu
12 CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca albastru
13 ACSTampa Brasov
14 Viitorul Zalau
15 Sporting Cluj 1
16 AS Maxi Sport Vatra Dornei
17 FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova)
18 CS Napoca 1958
19 CFR Cluj Napoca
20 CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 1

                                Premii individuale!


Cel mai bun jucator:
2001 Vultur Darius Viitorul Cluj Junior
2002 Ors Ioan Farul Constanta
2003 Oroian Darius Viitorul Cluj Junior
2004
Junior Suceava
2005 Avacaritei Horia Luceafarul Bucovina Suceava
2006 Mocanu Ovidiu Teodor Unirea Ruginoasa
2007 Popa David Luceafarul Cluj
2008 Telina Luca Luceafarul 2010




Cel mai bun portar:
2001 Dombradi Balsasz Dynamic Baia Mare
2002 Barbura Radu FC Benta Brasov
2003 Baragoana Denis CS Tampa Brasov
2004 Nae Daniel Farul Constanta
2005 Patrick Vilmos Luceafarul Cluj
2006 Peter Zalan FC Odorheiul Secuiesc
2007 Bejenaru Denis Atletico Arad
2008 Astilean Tudor Viitorul Cluj Junior




Golgheter
2001 Stanciu Denis Stanciu Denis
2002 Mar Adrian Olympia Beclean
2003 Nechita Sebi Junior Suceava
2004 Stefan Patrick Arsenal Bistrita
2005 Birsan Andrei CSS Medias
2006 Mocanu Ovidiu Teodor Unirea Ruginoasa
2007 Popa David Luceafarul Cluj
2008 Farkas Levente Mark Rapid Cluj



Clasament galerii
1 Farul Constanta 2004
2 CSM Resita 2006
3 Viitorul Cluj Junior 2008
Comments