Live Score 2015

Se afișează 360 elemente
DataOraCatTerenMeciScor
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
DataOraCatTerenMeciScor
22.05.2015 12.00 2001 Napoca iarba Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 1 3 - 0 
22.05.2015 12.00 2001 Baza Dan Anca CS Zlatna - ASA Tg Mures 2 - 0 
22.05.2015 13.00 2001 Baza Dan Anca Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 2 2 - 0 
22.05.2015 13.00 2001 Napoca iarba Dynamic Baia Mare - Kinder Tg Mures 0 - 0 
22.05.2015 14.00 2001 Napoca iarba LPS Banatul Timisoara - CSS Reghin 2 - 2 
22.05.2015 14.00 2001 Baza Dan Anca FC Universitatea Cluj - FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova) 4 - 1 
22.05.2015 17.00 2001 Napoca iarba ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 1 - ASA Tg Mures 2 - 2 
22.05.2015 17.00 2001 Baza Dan Anca Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - CS Zlatna 2 - 1 
22.05.2015 18.00 2001 Napoca iarba Dynamic Baia Mare - Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 1 - 0 
22.05.2015 18.00 2001 Baza Dan Anca CSS Reghin - FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova) 2 - 1 
22.05.2015 19.00 2001 Napoca iarba LPS Banatul Timisoara - FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 
22.05.2015 19.00 2001 Baza Dan Anca Kinder Tg Mures - ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 2 2 - 0 
22.05.2015 12.00 2002 Hatieganu T1 FC Universitatea Cluj - ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 2 2 - 0 
22.05.2015 12.00 2002 Hatieganu T2 Pro Junior Cluj - ACS Olympia Beclean 2 - 2 
22.05.2015 12.50 2002 Hatieganu T2 CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca - Atletic Zalau 4 - 0 
22.05.2015 12.50 2002 Hatieganu T1 FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova) - Transilvania Floresti 0 - 3 
22.05.2015 14.00 2002 Hatieganu T1 ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 1 - Viitorul Cluj Junior 3 - 3 
22.05.2015 14.00 2002 Hatieganu T2 United Sport Cluj Napoca - FC Benta Brasov 0 - 3 
22.05.2015 14.50 2002 Hatieganu T2 ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 2 - ACS Olympia Beclean 1 - 7 
22.05.2015 14.50 2002 Hatieganu T1 FC Universitatea Cluj - Pro Junior Cluj 2 - 0 
22.05.2015 15.40 2002 Hatieganu T1 FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova) - CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca 0 - 2 
22.05.2015 15.40 2002 Hatieganu T2 Transilvania Floresti - Atletic Zalau 0 - 3 
22.05.2015 16.30 2002 Hatieganu T2 Viitorul Cluj Junior - FC Benta Brasov 0 - 2 
22.05.2015 16.30 2002 Hatieganu T1 ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 1 - United Sport Cluj Napoca 4 - 1 
22.05.2015 12.00 2003 T1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - ACS Luceafarul Bucovina Suceava 6 - 2 
22.05.2015 12.00 2003 T2 Unirea CFR Cluj Napoca - Primavera Satu Mare 1 - 1 
22.05.2015 12.50 2003 T1 Unirea AFC Comprest Gim Bucuresti - Avantul Dumbravita 2 - 0 
22.05.2015 12.50 2003 T2 Unirea Transilvania Floresti - ASA Targu Mures 1 - 5 
22.05.2015 13.40 2003 T1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - Somesul Gilau 1 - 4 
22.05.2015 13.40 2003 T2 Unirea ACSTampa Brasov - CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca 11 - 0 
22.05.2015 14.30 2003 T2 Unirea ACS Juniorul Suceava - ACSF Juniorul Cluj 11 - 0 
22.05.2015 14.30 2003 T1 Unirea Kinder Tg Mures - LPS Arad 2 - 1 
22.05.2015 15.20 2003 T2 Unirea CFR Cluj Napoca - Transilvania Floresti 12 - 0 
22.05.2015 15.20 2003 T1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - AFC Comprest Gim Bucuresti 7 - 0 
22.05.2015 16.10 2003 T2 Unirea Primavera Satu Mare - ASA Targu Mures 3 - 0 
22.05.2015 16.10 2003 T1 Unirea ACS Luceafarul Bucovina Suceava - Avantul Dumbravita 9 - 1 
22.05.2015 17.00 2003 T1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - Kinder Tg Mures 0 - 6 
22.05.2015 17.00 2003 T2 Unirea ACSTampa Brasov - ACS Juniorul Suceava 3 - 1 
22.05.2015 17.50 2003 T2 Unirea CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca - ACSF Juniorul Cluj 0 - 0 
22.05.2015 17.50 2003 T1 Unirea Somesul Gilau - LPS Arad 0 - 5 
22.05.2015 12.00 2004 Napoca sintetic mare FC Farul Constanta 2 - CS Napoca 1958 5 - 0 
22.05.2015 12.00 2004 F3 Unirea Unirea Dej - FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 
22.05.2015 12.40 2004 F3 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior - Atletic Zalau 3 - 0 
22.05.2015 12.40 2004 Napoca sintetic mare CFR Cluj Napoca - Arsenal Bistrita 1 - 1 
22.05.2015 13.20 2004 Napoca sintetic mare CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca - Dribli Cluj 2 - 0 
22.05.2015 13.20 2004 F3 Unirea Viitorul Zalau - Primavera Satu Mare 1 - 1 
22.05.2015 14.00 2004 Napoca sintetic mare FC Farul Constanta 1 - LPS Bistrita 3 - 0 
22.05.2015 14.00 2004 F3 Unirea Ardealul Cluj - ACS Juniorul Suceava 1 - 2 
22.05.2015 14.40 2004 Napoca sintetic mare FC Farul Constanta 2 - CFR Cluj Napoca 1 - 3 
22.05.2015 14.40 2004 F3 Unirea FC Universitatea Cluj - Atletic Zalau 1 - 3 
22.05.2015 15.20 2004 Napoca sintetic mare CS Napoca 1958 - Arsenal Bistrita 0 - 4 
22.05.2015 15.20 2004 Energetic Unirea Dej - Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - 0 
22.05.2015 16.00 2004 Napoca sintetic mare CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca - FC Farul Constanta 1 1 - 1 
22.05.2015 16.00 2004 F3 Unirea Primavera Satu Mare - ACS Juniorul Suceava 0 - 3 
22.05.2015 16.40 2004 Napoca sintetic mare Dribli Cluj - LPS Bistrita 3 - 0 
22.05.2015 16.40 2004 F3 Unirea Viitorul Zalau - Ardealul Cluj 2 - 0 
22.05.2015 12.00 2005 Floresti CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca - Somesul Gilau 9 - 1 
22.05.2015 12.00 2005 Floresti Sporting Cluj - FC Bacau 1 - 0 
22.05.2015 12.40 2005 Floresti CSS Alexandria - ACSM Metalul 2007 Aiud 8 - 1 
22.05.2015 12.40 2005 LPS LPS Targu Jiu - Viitorul Gherla 0 - 1 
22.05.2015 13.20 2005 LPS Viitorul Cluj Junior - CS Zlatna 1 - 0 
22.05.2015 13.20 2005 Floresti CFR Cluj Napoca - CSS Medias 2 - 4 
22.05.2015 14.00 2005 Floresti FC Brasov - Transilvania Floresti 8 - 0 
22.05.2015 14.00 2005 LPS ACSTampa Brasov - ACS Sporting Reghin 2 - 0 
22.05.2015 14.40 2005 Floresti CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca - CSS Alexandria 5 - 1 
22.05.2015 14.40 2005 LPS Sporting Cluj - LPS Targu Jiu 2 - 1 
22.05.2015 15.20 2005 LPS FC Bacau - ACS Juniorul Suceava 3 - 0 
22.05.2015 15.20 2005 Floresti Somesul Gilau - ACS Juniorul Campulung Moldovenesc 1 - 0 
22.05.2015 16.00 2005 Floresti CSS Medias - CF Magic Trofeo Maiestrelli Iasi 4 - 1 
22.05.2015 16.00 2005 LPS Viitorul Cluj Junior - ACSTampa Brasov 0 - 0 
22.05.2015 16.40 2005 LPS CS Zlatna - ACS Luceafarul Bucovina 2012 Suceava 0 - 2 
22.05.2015 16.40 2005 Floresti CFR Cluj Napoca - FC Brasov 0 - 1 
22.05.2015 17.20 2005 Floresti CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca - ACSM Metalul 2007 Aiud 5 - 1 
22.05.2015 17.20 2005 LPS LPS Targu Jiu - ACS Juniorul Suceava 2 - 0 
22.05.2015 18.00 2005 Floresti CSS Alexandria - ACS Juniorul Campulung Moldovenesc 4 - 1 
22.05.2015 18.00 2005 LPS Sporting Cluj - Viitorul Gherla 0 - 1 
22.05.2015 18.40 2005 LPS Viitorul Cluj Junior - ACS Sporting Reghin 0 - 2 
22.05.2015 18.40 2005 Floresti CFR Cluj Napoca - Transilvania Floresti 3 - 0 
22.05.2015 19.20 2005 Floresti FC Brasov - CF Magic Trofeo Maiestrelli Iasi 0 - 1 
22.05.2015 19.20 2005 LPS ACSTampa Brasov - ACS Luceafarul Bucovina 2012 Suceava 0 - 2 
22.05.2015 12.00 2006 F1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - Athletic Kids Gurghiu 2 - 0 
22.05.2015 12.00 2006 F2 Unirea Doria Alba Iulia - Viitorul Arad 2 1 - 1 
22.05.2015 12.40 2006 F1 Unirea Ardealul Cluj - Unirea Ruginoasa 1 - 5 
22.05.2015 12.40 2006 F2 Unirea CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 2 - LPS Targu Jiu 0 - 6 
22.05.2015 13.20 2006 F1 Unirea Sporting Cluj - Inizio Bucuresti 0 - 7 
22.05.2015 13.20 2006 F2 Unirea Viitorul Gherla - AS Transilvania Cluj 2 - 0 
22.05.2015 14.00 2006 F2 Unirea AS Mundo Club Resita - AFC Odorheiul Secuiesc portocaliu 0 - 5 
22.05.2015 14.00 2006 F1 Unirea CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 1 - CSM Resita 3 - 0 
22.05.2015 14.40 2006 F1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - Viitorul Arad 1 0 - 3 
22.05.2015 14.40 2006 F2 Unirea Doria Alba Iulia - Atletic Zalau 3 - 1 
22.05.2015 15.20 2006 F2 Unirea CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 2 - FC Bacau 0 - 1 
22.05.2015 15.20 2006 F1 Unirea Ardealul Cluj - Evolution Fotbal Sebes 8 - 1 
22.05.2015 16.00 2006 F2 Unirea Viitorul Gherla - FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova) 1 - 0 
22.05.2015 16.00 2006 F1 Unirea Sporting Cluj - AFC Odorheiul Secuiesc alb 0 - 5 
22.05.2015 16.40 2006 F1 Unirea CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 1 - ACS Transilvania Bistrita 5 - 1 
22.05.2015 16.40 2006 F2 Unirea AS Mundo Club Resita - Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 0 - 8 
22.05.2015 17.20 2006 F2 Unirea Viitorul Arad 2 - Atletic Zalau 1 - 3 
22.05.2015 17.20 2006 F1 Unirea Athletic Kids Gurghiu - Viitorul Arad 1 0 - 3 
22.05.2015 18.00 2006 F1 Unirea Unirea Ruginoasa - Evolution Fotbal Sebes 6 - 0 
22.05.2015 18.00 2006 F2 Unirea AS Transilvania Cluj - FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova) 1 - 3 
22.05.2015 18.40 2006 F1 Unirea Inizio Bucuresti - AFC Odorheiul Secuiesc alb 0 - 4 
22.05.2015 19.20 2006 F2 Unirea LPS Targu Jiu - FC Bacau 0 - 1 
22.05.2015 19.20 2006 F2 Unirea AFC Odorheiul Secuiesc portocaliu - Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 1 - 3 
22.05.2015 19.20 2006 F1 Unirea CSM Resita - ACS Transilvania Bistrita 1 - 1 
22.05.2015 12.00 2007 Energetic CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 1 - AS Transilvania Cluj 6 - 0 
22.05.2015 12.00 2007 Napoca sintetic mic Viitorul Cluj Junior - Inizio Bucuresti 0 - 2 
22.05.2015 12.40 2007 Napoca sintetic mic AS Mundo Club Resita - ISCT 1921 1 - 1 
22.05.2015 12.40 2007 Energetic LPS Arad - AS Maxi Sport Vatra Dornei 1 - 3 
22.05.2015 13.20 2007 Napoca sintetic mic CS Zlatna - Sporting Cluj 2 - 6 
22.05.2015 13.20 2007 Energetic LPS Targu Jiu - CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 2 8 - 1 
22.05.2015 14.00 2007 Napoca sintetic mic Pandurii Targu Jiu - Atletico Arad 0 - 4 
22.05.2015 14.00 2007 Energetic CS Liviu Antal Cluj Napoca - ACSTampa Brasov 1 - 5 
22.05.2015 14.40 2007 Napoca sintetic mic Viitorul Cluj Junior - AS Mundo Club Resita 1 - 3 
22.05.2015 14.40 2007 Energetic CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 1 - LPS Arad 4 - 0 
22.05.2015 15.20 2007 Napoca sintetic mic Inizio Bucuresti - ISCT 1921 2 - 0 
22.05.2015 15.20 2007 Energetic AS Transilvania Cluj - AS Maxi Sport Vatra Dornei 2 - 2 
22.05.2015 16.00 2007 Energetic LPS Targu Jiu - CS Liviu Antal Cluj Napoca 5 - 3 
22.05.2015 16.00 2007 Napoca sintetic mic CS Zlatna - Pandurii Targu Jiu 0 - 6 
22.05.2015 16.40 2007 Energetic CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 2 - ACSTampa Brasov 1 - 7 
22.05.2015 16.40 2007 Napoca sintetic mic Sporting Cluj - Atletico Arad 1 - 3 
22.05.2015 12.00 2008 T1 Transilvania CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca albastru - Rapid Cluj 0 - 5 
22.05.2015 12.00 2008 T2 Transilvania Sporting Cluj 1 - CS Napoca 1958 1 - 1 
22.05.2015 12.40 2008 T2 Transilvania CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca alb - Pandurii Targu Jiu 7 - 3 
22.05.2015 12.40 2008 T1 Transilvania Viitorul Zalau - FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova) 2 - 2 
22.05.2015 13.20 2008 T1 Transilvania CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 1 - AS Maxi Sport Vatra Dornei 0 - 6 
22.05.2015 13.20 2008 T2 Transilvania CFR Cluj Napoca - CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 2 0 - 3 
22.05.2015 14.00 2008 T2 Transilvania FC Bacau - ACSTampa Brasov 3 - 1 
22.05.2015 14.00 2008 T1 Transilvania FC Odorheiul Secuiesc - AS Transilvania Cluj 4 - 0 
22.05.2015 14.40 2008 T1 Transilvania Rapid Cluj - Atletico Arad 8 - 0 
22.05.2015 14.40 2008 T2 Transilvania Sporting Cluj 1 - CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca alb 0 - 7 
22.05.2015 15.20 2008 T2 Transilvania CS Napoca 1958 - ACS Juniorul Suceava 0 - 1 
22.05.2015 15.20 2008 T1 Transilvania CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca albastru - Viitorul Zalau 1 - 1 
22.05.2015 16.00 2008 T1 Transilvania CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 1 - FC Odorheiul Secuiesc 0 - 8 
22.05.2015 16.00 2008 T2 Transilvania CFR Cluj Napoca - FC Bacau 0 - 6 
22.05.2015 16.40 2008 T2 Transilvania CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 2 - Sporting Cluj 2 2 - 1 
22.05.2015 16.40 2008 T1 Transilvania AS Maxi Sport Vatra Dornei - Viitorul Cluj Junior 0 - 3 
22.05.2015 17.20 2008 T2 Transilvania Sporting Cluj 1 - Pandurii Targu Jiu 0 - 2 
22.05.2015 17.20 2008 T1 Transilvania CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca albastru - FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova) 0 - 0 
22.05.2015 18.00 2008 T1 Transilvania Viitorul Zalau - Atletico Arad 1 - 2 
22.05.2015 18.00 2008 T2 Transilvania CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca alb - ACS Juniorul Suceava 5 - 2 
22.05.2015 18.40 2008 T1 Transilvania CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 1 - AS Transilvania Cluj 2 - 6 
22.05.2015 18.40 2008 T2 Transilvania CFR Cluj Napoca - ACSTampa Brasov 1 - 4 
22.05.2015 19.20 2008 T2 Transilvania FC Bacau - Sporting Cluj 2 0 - 3 
22.05.2015 19.20 2008 T1 Transilvania FC Odorheiul Secuiesc - Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - 1 
23.05.2015 08.00 2001 Baza Dan Anca ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 1 - CS Zlatna 2 - 0 
23.05.2015 08.00 2001 Napoca iarba Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - ASA Tg Mures 1 - 1 
23.05.2015 09.00 2001 Baza Dan Anca Kinder Tg Mures - Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 1 - 0 
23.05.2015 09.00 2001 Baza Dan Anca Dynamic Baia Mare - ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 2 4 - 0 
23.05.2015 10.00 2001 Baza Dan Anca CSS Reghin - FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0 
23.05.2015 10.00 2001 Napoca iarba LPS Banatul Timisoara - FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova) 3 - 1 
23.05.2015 13.00 2001 Napoca iarba FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova) - CS Zlatna 1 - 2 
23.05.2015 13.00 2001 Baza Dan Anca ASA Tg Mures - ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 2 7 - 1 
23.05.2015 14.00 2001 Baza Dan Anca Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - LPS Banatul Timisoara 3 - 1 
23.05.2015 14.00 2001 Napoca iarba FC Universitatea Cluj - Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 2 - 0 
23.05.2015 15.00 2001 Napoca iarba ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 1 - Dynamic Baia Mare 0 - 4 
23.05.2015 15.00 2001 Baza Dan Anca CSS Reghin - Kinder Tg Mures  
23.05.2015 09.00 2002 Hatieganu T2 United Sport Cluj Napoca - Viitorul Cluj Junior 0 - 5 
23.05.2015 09.00 2002 Hatieganu T1 ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 1 - FC Benta Brasov 6 - 1 
23.05.2015 09.50 2002 Hatieganu T1 ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 2 - Pro Junior Cluj 0 - 4 
23.05.2015 09.50 2002 Hatieganu T2 FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Olympia Beclean 3 - 2 
23.05.2015 10.40 2002 Hatieganu T1 Transilvania Floresti - CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca 0 - 2 
23.05.2015 10.40 2002 Hatieganu T2 FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova) - Atletic Zalau 0 - 4 
23.05.2015 13.00 2002 Hatieganu T1 FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova) - Transilvania Floresti 0 - 3 
23.05.2015 13.00 2002 Hatieganu T2 United Sport Cluj Napoca - ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 2 0 - 2 
23.05.2015 13.50 2002 Hatieganu T1 CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca - Pro Junior Cluj 2 - 1 
23.05.2015 13.50 2002 Hatieganu T2 ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 1 - Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - 1 
23.05.2015 14.40 2002 Hatieganu T2 Atletic Zalau - ACS Olympia Beclean 2 - 2 ( 5-4p) 
23.05.2015 14.40 2002 Hatieganu T1 FC Benta Brasov - FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0 ( 3-1p) 
23.05.2015 08.00 2003 T1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - LPS Arad 0 - 6 
23.05.2015 08.00 2003 T2 Unirea CFR Cluj Napoca - ASA Targu Mures 1 - 1 
23.05.2015 08.50 2003 T2 Unirea Primavera Satu Mare - Transilvania Floresti 6 - 0 
23.05.2015 08.50 2003 T1 Unirea Somesul Gilau - Kinder Tg Mures 0 - 3 
23.05.2015 09.40 2003 T1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - Avantul Dumbravita 7 - 0 
23.05.2015 09.40 2003 T2 Unirea ACSTampa Brasov - ACSF Juniorul Cluj 10 - 0 
23.05.2015 10.30 2003 T1 Unirea ACS Luceafarul Bucovina Suceava - AFC Comprest Gim Bucuresti 5 - 1 
23.05.2015 10.30 2003 T2 Unirea CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca - ACS Juniorul Suceava 0 - 14 
23.05.2015 13.00 2003 T1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - LPS Arad 3 - 1 
23.05.2015 13.00 2003 T2 Unirea Primavera Satu Mare - ACS Juniorul Suceava 1 - 0 
23.05.2015 13.50 2003 T2 Unirea CFR Cluj Napoca - ACSTampa Brasov 1 - 4 
23.05.2015 13.50 2003 T1 Unirea ACS Luceafarul Bucovina Suceava - Kinder Tg Mures 0 - 1 
23.05.2015 14.40 2003 T1 Unirea AFC Comprest Gim Bucuresti - Somesul Gilau 3 - 0 
23.05.2015 14.40 2003 T2 Unirea ASA Targu Mures - ACSF Juniorul Cluj 3 - 0 
23.05.2015 15.20 2003 T2 Unirea Transilvania Floresti - CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca 4 - 0 
23.05.2015 15.20 2003 Energetic Avantul Dumbravita - Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 1 - 0 
23.05.2015 09.00 2004 Napoca sintetic mare CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca - LPS Bistrita 3 - 0 
23.05.2015 09.00 2004 F3 Unirea Viitorul Zalau - ACS Juniorul Suceava 0 - 2 
23.05.2015 09.40 2004 F3 Unirea Primavera Satu Mare - Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 
23.05.2015 09.40 2004 Napoca sintetic mare Dribli Cluj - FC Farul Constanta 1 0 - 2 
23.05.2015 10.20 2004 Napoca sintetic mare FC Farul Constanta 2 - Arsenal Bistrita 0 - 5 
23.05.2015 10.20 2004 F3 Unirea Unirea Dej - Atletic Zalau 3 - 1 
23.05.2015 11.00 2004 F3 Unirea FC Universitatea Cluj - Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - 0 
23.05.2015 11.00 2004 Napoca sintetic mare CS Napoca 1958 - CFR Cluj Napoca 0 - 6 
23.05.2015 13.00 2004 Napoca sintetic mare Arsenal Bistrita - FC Farul Constanta 1 0 - 2 
23.05.2015 13.00 2004 Napoca sintetic mare Unirea Dej - Viitorul Zalau 0 - 1 
23.05.2015 13.40 2004 Napoca sintetic mare CFR Cluj Napoca - CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 2 - 0 
23.05.2015 13.40 2004 Napoca sintetic mare FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Juniorul Suceava 0 - 3 
23.05.2015 14.20 2004 Napoca sintetic mare Viitorul Cluj Junior - Primavera Satu Mare 0 - 4 
23.05.2015 14.20 2004 Napoca sintetic mare FC Farul Constanta 2 - LPS Bistrita 3 - 0 
23.05.2015 15.00 2004 Napoca sintetic mare Atletic Zalau - Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 
23.05.2015 15.00 2004 Napoca sintetic mare CS Napoca 1958 - Dribli Cluj 1 - 0 
23.05.2015 08.00 2005 LPS FC Bacau - Viitorul Gherla 4 - 0 
23.05.2015 08.00 2005 Floresti Somesul Gilau - ACSM Metalul 2007 Aiud 1 - 0 
23.05.2015 08.40 2005 LPS Sporting Cluj - ACS Juniorul Suceava 2 - 1 
23.05.2015 08.40 2005 Floresti CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca - ACS Juniorul Campulung Moldovenesc 3 - 3 
23.05.2015 09.20 2005 LPS Viitorul Cluj Junior - ACS Luceafarul Bucovina 2012 Suceava 0 - 1 
23.05.2015 09.20 2005 Floresti CFR Cluj Napoca - CF Magic Trofeo Maiestrelli Iasi 1 - 3 
23.05.2015 10.00 2005 Floresti CSS Medias - Transilvania Floresti 10 - 0 
23.05.2015 10.00 2005 LPS CS Zlatna - ACS Sporting Reghin 0 - 1 
23.05.2015 10.40 2005 LPS FC Bacau - LPS Targu Jiu 0 - 4 
23.05.2015 10.40 2005 Floresti Somesul Gilau - CSS Alexandria 0 - 3 
23.05.2015 11.20 2005 Floresti ACSM Metalul 2007 Aiud - ACS Juniorul Campulung Moldovenesc 0 - 2 
23.05.2015 11.20 2005 LPS Viitorul Gherla - ACS Juniorul Suceava 5 - 0 
23.05.2015 12.00 2005 LPS CS Zlatna - ACSTampa Brasov 0 - 2 
23.05.2015 12.00 2005 Floresti CSS Medias - FC Brasov 0 - 5 
23.05.2015 12.40 2005 LPS ACS Sporting Reghin - ACS Luceafarul Bucovina 2012 Suceava 0 - 0 
23.05.2015 12.40 2005 Floresti Transilvania Floresti - CF Magic Trofeo Maiestrelli Iasi 1 - 4 
23.05.2015 14.00 2005 Floresti Somesul Gilau - CF Magic Trofeo Maiestrelli Iasi 2 - 2 ( 3-2p) 
23.05.2015 14.00 2005 LPS LPS Targu Jiu - ACS Sporting Reghin 6 - 1 
23.05.2015 14.40 2005 Floresti CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca - CSS Medias 5 - 2 
23.05.2015 14.40 2005 LPS Viitorul Gherla - ACSTampa Brasov 1 - 1 (3-2p) 
23.05.2015 15.20 2005 LPS Sporting Cluj - ACS Luceafarul Bucovina 2012 Suceava 1 - 4 
23.05.2015 15.30 2005 Floresti CSS Alexandria - FC Brasov  
23.05.2015 16.00 2005 Floresti ACS Juniorul Campulung Moldovenesc - CFR Cluj Napoca 1 - 1 (2-1p) 
23.05.2015 16.00 2005 LPS FC Bacau - Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - 0 
23.05.2015 08.00 2006 T2 Unirea Doria Alba Iulia - LPS Targu Jiu 0 - 2 
23.05.2015 08.00 2006 T1 Unirea Viitorul Arad 1 - Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 
23.05.2015 08.40 2006 T1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - Unirea Ruginoasa 0 - 4 
23.05.2015 08.40 2006 T2 Unirea Atletic Zalau - FC Bacau 0 - 3 
23.05.2015 09.20 2006 F1 Unirea AFC Odorheiul Secuiesc alb - CSM Resita 1 - 2 
23.05.2015 09.20 2006 F2 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova) 3 - 1 
23.05.2015 10.00 2006 F1 Unirea Inizio Bucuresti - CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 1 1 - 1 ( 1-2 p) 
23.05.2015 10.00 2006 F2 Unirea AFC Odorheiul Secuiesc portocaliu - Viitorul Gherla 1 - 1 (3-2 p) 
23.05.2015 10.40 2006 F1 Unirea Athletic Kids Gurghiu - Evolution Fotbal Sebes 2 - 0 
23.05.2015 10.40 2006 F2 Unirea Viitorul Arad 2 - CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 2 0 - 2 
23.05.2015 11.20 2006 F2 Unirea AS Mundo Club Resita - AS Transilvania Cluj 0 - 11 
23.05.2015 11.20 2006 F1 Unirea Sporting Cluj - ACS Transilvania Bistrita 0 - 0 ( 1 - 2 p) 
23.05.2015 12.00 2006 F2 Unirea Doria Alba Iulia – Atletic Zalau 0 - 1 
23.05.2015 12.00 2006 F1 Unirea Viitorul Arad 1 – Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 1 - 1 ( 1-2p) 
23.05.2015 12.40 2006 F2 Unirea FC Buiucani – Viitorul Gherla 1 - 0 
23.05.2015 12.40 2006 F1 Unirea AFC Odorheiul Secuiesc alb – Inizio Bucuresti 3 - 1 
23.05.2015 13.20 2006 F2 Unirea Viitorul Arad 2 – AS Mundo Club Resita 7 - 1 
23.05.2015 13.20 2006 F1 Unirea Evolution Fotbal Sebes – Sporting Cluj 0 - 1 
23.05.2015 14.00 2006 F1 Unirea Ardealul Cluj – Unirea Ruginoasa 1 - 3 
23.05.2015 14.00 2006 F2 Unirea LPS Targu Jiu – FC Bacau 2 - 0 
23.05.2015 14.40 2006 F1 Unirea CSM Resita – CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 1 1 - 0 
23.05.2015 14.40 2006 F2 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 – AFC Odorheiul Secuiesc portocaliu 2 - 1 
23.05.2015 15.20 2006 F1 Unirea Athletic Kids Gurghiu – ACS Transilvania Bistrita 2 - 6 
23.05.2015 15.20 2006 F2 Unirea CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 2 – AS Transilvania Cluj 3 - 0 
23.05.2015 09.00 2007 Energetic CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 1 - AS Maxi Sport Vatra Dornei 9 - 4 
23.05.2015 09.00 2007 Napoca sintetic mic Viitorul Cluj Junior - ISCT 1921 0 - 3 
23.05.2015 09.40 2007 Napoca sintetic mic Inizio Bucuresti - AS Mundo Club Resita 3 - 1 
23.05.2015 09.40 2007 Energetic AS Transilvania Cluj - LPS Arad 1 - 3 
23.05.2015 10.20 2007 Napoca sintetic mic CS Zlatna - Atletico Arad 0 - 6 
23.05.2015 10.20 2007 Energetic LPS Targu Jiu - ACSTampa Brasov 2 - 3 
23.05.2015 11.00 2007 Energetic CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 2 - CS Liviu Antal Cluj Napoca 0 - 4 
23.05.2015 11.00 2007 Napoca sintetic mic Sporting Cluj - Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 - 3 
23.05.2015 13.00 2007 Napoca sintetic mic Inizio Bucuresti - Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 - 1 (1-3p) 
23.05.2015 13.00 2007 Energetic CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 1 - LPS Targu Jiu 4 - 0 
23.05.2015 13.40 2007 Napoca sintetic mic ISCT 1921 - Atletico Arad 0 - 4 
23.05.2015 13.40 2007 Energetic AS Maxi Sport Vatra Dornei - ACSTampa Brasov 3 - 6 
23.05.2015 14.20 2007 Energetic LPS Arad - CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 2 4 - 0 
23.05.2015 14.20 2007 Napoca sintetic mic AS Mundo Club Resita - CS Zlatna 5 - 1 
23.05.2015 15.00 2007 Energetic AS Transilvania Cluj - CS Liviu Antal Cluj Napoca 0 - 13 
23.05.2015 15.00 2007 Napoca sintetic mic Viitorul Cluj Junior - Sporting Cluj 0 - 4 
23.05.2015 08.00 2008 T1 Transilvania AS Maxi Sport Vatra Dornei - FC Odorheiul Secuiesc 2 - 6 
23.05.2015 08.00 2008 T2 Transilvania Sporting Cluj 1 - ACS Juniorul Suceava 0 - 0 
23.05.2015 08.40 2008 T1 Transilvania CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca albastru - Atletico Arad 0 - 0 
23.05.2015 08.40 2008 T2 Transilvania CS Napoca 1958 - Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 - 2 
23.05.2015 09.20 2008 T2 Transilvania CFR Cluj Napoca - Sporting Cluj 2 2 - 5 
23.05.2015 09.20 2008 T1 Transilvania Rapid Cluj - FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova) 4 - 1 
23.05.2015 10.00 2008 T1 Transilvania CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 1 - Viitorul Cluj Junior 0 - 8 
23.05.2015 10.00 2008 T2 Transilvania CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 2 - ACSTampa Brasov 2 - 1 
23.05.2015 10.40 2008 T1 Transilvania AS Maxi Sport Vatra Dornei - AS Transilvania Cluj 0 - 7 
23.05.2015 10.40 2008 T2 Transilvania CS Napoca 1958 - CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca alb 1 - 5 
23.05.2015 11.20 2008 T1 Transilvania Rapid Cluj - Viitorul Zalau 5 - 2 
23.05.2015 11.20 2008 T2 Transilvania Pandurii Targu Jiu - ACS Juniorul Suceava 0 - 2 
23.05.2015 12.00 2008 T1 Transilvania FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova) - Atletico Arad 0 - 3 
23.05.2015 12.00 2008 T2 Transilvania CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 2 - FC Bacau 0 - 1 
23.05.2015 12.40 2008 T2 Transilvania ACSTampa Brasov - Sporting Cluj 2 0 - 3 
23.05.2015 12.40 2008 T1 Unirea AS Transilvania Cluj - Viitorul Cluj Junior 0 - 1 
23.05.2015 14.00 2008 T1 Transilvania CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca albastru - AS Transilvania Cluj 1 - 7 
23.05.2015 14.00 2008 T2 Transilvania Pandurii Targu Jiu - FC Bacau 1 - 2 
23.05.2015 14.40 2008 T2 Transilvania CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca alb - CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 2 3 - 0 
23.05.2015 14.40 2008 T1 Transilvania Rapid Cluj - Viitorul Cluj Junior 3 - 4 
23.05.2015 15.20 2008 T2 Transilvania ACS Juniorul Suceava - Sporting Cluj 2 0 - 1 
23.05.2015 15.20 2008 T1 Unirea Atletico Arad - FC Odorheiul Secuiesc 1 - 4 
23.05.2015 16.00 2008 T2 Transilvania Sporting Cluj 1 - ACSTampa Brasov 0 - 1 
23.05.2015 16.00 2008 T1 Transilvania Viitorul Zalau - AS Maxi Sport Vatra Dornei 2 - 1 
24.05.2015 09.00 2001 Baza Dan Anca LPS Banatul Timisoara – Kinder Tg Mures 0 - 1 
24.05.2015 09.00 2001 Napoca iarba Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 – ACSSF Farul Constanta 1 1 - 1(4-2p) 
24.05.2015 10.00 2001 Napoca iarba FC Universitatea Cluj – Dynamic Baia Mare 0 - 3 
24.05.2015 10.00 2001 Baza Dan Anca Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 – CSS Reghin 4 - 2 
24.05.2015 11.00 2001 Napoca sintetic mare CS Zlatna – ASA Tg Mures 2 - 0 
24.05.2015 11.00 2001 Baza Dan Anca FC Buiucani – ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 2 3 - 1 
24.05.2015 09.00 2002 Hatieganu T1 Pro Junior Cluj – FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 
24.05.2015 09.00 2002 Hatieganu T2 Viitorul Cluj Junior – ACS Olympia Beclean 4 - 3 
24.05.2015 09.50 2002 Hatieganu T2 ACSSF Farul Constanta 1 – Atletic Zalau 0 - 2 
24.05.2015 09.50 2002 Hatieganu T1 CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj Napoca – FC Benta Brasov 0 - 0 (11-12 p) 
24.05.2015 10.40 2002 Hatieganu T1 Transilvania Floresti – ACSSF Farul Constanta 2010 2  
24.05.2015 10.40 2002 Hatieganu T2 FC Buiucan Dacia – United Sport Cluj Napoca  
24.05.2015 09.00 2003 T1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 – Kinder Tg Mures 0 - 0 ( 2-1 p) 
24.05.2015 09.00 2003 T2 Unirea LPS Arad – ACS Luceafarul Bucovina Suceava 3 - 2 
24.05.2015 09.50 2003 T1 Unirea Primavera Satu Mare – ACS Tampa Brasov 0 - 4 
24.05.2015 09.50 2003 T2 Unirea ACS Juniorul Suceava – CFR Cluj Napoca 1 - 4 
24.05.2015 10.40 2003 T1 Unirea AFC Comprest Gim Bucuresti – ASA Tg Mures 4 - 1 
24.05.2015 10.40 2003 T2 Unirea Somesul Gilau – ACSF Juniorul Cluj 4 - 1 
24.05.2015 11.30 2003 T2 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 – CS Luceafarul 2010 3 - 1 
24.05.2015 11.30 2003 T1 Unirea Avantul Dumbravita – Transilvania Floresti 3 - 3 ( 2-3p) 
24.05.2015 09.00 2004 F3 Unirea FC Farul Constanta 1 – CFR Cluj Napoca 0 - 3 
24.05.2015 09.00 2004 Napoca sintetic mare LPS Bistrita – Dribli Cluj ( anulat)  0 - 3 
24.05.2015 09.40 2004 F3 Unirea Viitorul Zalau – ACS Juniorul Suceava 0 - 1 
24.05.2015 09.40 2004 Napoca sintetic mare Primavera Satu Mare – Atletic Zalau 0 - 2 
24.05.2015 10.20 2004 Napoca sintetic mare FC Farul Constanta 2 – CS Napoca 1958 0 - 2 
24.05.2015 10.20 2004 F3 Unirea Arsenal Bistrita – CS Luceafarul Cluj 1 - 1 ( 1-0p) 
24.05.2015 11.00 2004 Napoca sintetic mare Viitorul Cluj Junior – Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 
24.05.2015 11.00 2004 F3 Unirea Unirea Dej - FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 0 
24.05.2015 08.00 2005 Floresti ACSM Metalul 2007 Aiud - Transilvania Floresti  
24.05.2015 08.00 2005 LPS ACS Juniorul Suceava - CS Zlatna  
24.05.2015 08.00 2005 Floresti ACSM Metalul 2007 Aiud - Transilvania Floresti 2-2 (1-2p) 
24.05.2015 08.00 2005 LPS ACS Juniorul Suceava - CS Zlatna 5 - 0 
24.05.2015 08.40 2005 Floresti ACS Tampa Brasov – Sporting Cluj 1-1(2-1p) 
24.05.2015 08.40 2005 LPS Viitorul Gherla – ACS Luceafarul Bucovina 2012 Suceava 2 - 3 
24.05.2015 09.20 2005 LPS CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca – CSS Alexandria 1 - 1 ( 4-3p) 
24.05.2015 09.20 2005 Floresti CSS Medias – FC Brasov 3 - 0 
24.05.2015 10.00 2005 LPS LPS Targu Jiu - CF Magic Trofeo Maiestrelli Iasi 2 - 3 
24.05.2015 10.00 2005 Floresti ACS Sporting Reghin – Somesul Gilau 1 - 2 
24.05.2015 10.40 2005 LPS FC Bacau – ACS Junior Campu Lung Moldovenesc 0 - 1 
24.05.2015 10.40 2005 Floresti Viitorul Cluj Junior – CFR Cluj Napoca 1 - 0 
24.05.2015 08.00 2006 F2 Unirea LPS Targu Jiu – Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 4 - 0 
24.05.2015 08.00 2006 F1 Unirea Unirea Ruginoasa – CSM Resita 2 - 1 
24.05.2015 08.40 2006 F1 Unirea Ardealul Cluj – CS Luceafarul Cluj 1 2 - 1 
24.05.2015 08.40 2006 F2 Unirea FC Bacau – AFC Odorheiul Secuiesc portocaliu 3 - 0 
24.05.2015 09.20 2006 F1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 – FC odorheiul secuiesc alb 0 - 2 
24.05.2015 09.20 2006 F2 Unirea Atletic Zalau – FC Buiucani 1 - 3 
24.05.2015 10.00 2006 F1 Unirea Viitorul Arad 1 – Inizio Bucuresti 0 - 2 
24.05.2015 10.00 2006 F2 Unirea Doria Alba Iulia – Viitorul Gherla 6 - 1 
24.05.2015 10.40 2006 F2 Unirea Athletic Kids Gurghiu – AS Transilvania Cluj  
24.05.2015 10.40 2006 F1 Unirea ACS Transilvania Bistrita – CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 2 0 - 0 ( 3-2p) 
24.05.2015 11.20 2006 F1 Unirea Sporting Cluj – Viitorul Arad 2  
24.05.2015 11.20 2006 F2 Unirea Evolution Fotbal Sebes – AS Mundo Club Resita  
24.05.2015 09.00 2007 Energetic AS Mundo Club Resita – Sporting Cluj  
24.05.2015 09.00 2007 Napoca sintetic mic Pandurii Targu Jiu – Athletico Arad 0 - 1 
24.05.2015 09.40 2007 Napoca sintetic mic CS Luceafarul Cluj 1 – ACS Tampa Brasov 6 - 2 
24.05.2015 09.40 2007 Energetic LPS Arad – CS Liviu Antal  
24.05.2015 10.20 2007 Napoca sintetic mic Inizio Bucuresti – ISTC 1921 1 - 2 
24.05.2015 10.20 2007 Energetic CS Zlatna – Viitorul Cluj Junior  
24.05.2015 11.00 2007 Napoca sintetic mic LPS Targu Jiu – AS Maxi Sport 4 - 0 
24.05.2015 11.00 2007 Energetic CS Luceafarul Cluj 2- AS Transilvania Cluj  
24.05.2015 08.00 2008 T2 Transilvania CS Napoca 1958 - CFR Cluj Napoca  
24.05.2015 08.00 2008 T2 Transilvania CS Napoca 1958 - CFR Cluj Napoca 5 - 1 
24.05.2015 08.00 2008 T1 Transilvania FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova) - CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 1 5 - 0 
24.05.2015 08.00 2008 T1 Transilvania FC Buiucani Dacia ( Moldova) - CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca 1  
24.05.2015 08.40 2008 T1 Transilvania Viitorul Cluj Junior – FC Odorheiul Secuiesc 0 - 4 
24.05.2015 08.40 2008 T2 Transilvania Rapid Cluj – Atletico Arad  
24.05.2015 09.20 2008 T2 Transilvania CS Luceafarul – ACS Juniorul Suceava  
24.05.2015 09.20 2008 T1 Unirea CS Luceafarul 2010 Cluj alb – Sporting Cluj 2  
24.05.2015 10.00 2008 T2 Transilvania CS Luceafarul 2010 albastru- Pandurii Targu jiu  
24.05.2015 10.00 2008 T1 Transilvania AS Transilvania Cluj – FC Bacau  
24.05.2015 10.40 2008 T2 Transilvania AS Maxi Sport Vatra Dornei – Sporting Cluj  
24.05.2015 10.40 2008 T1 Transilvania Viitorul Zalau – ACS Tampa Brasov  
Se afișează 360 elemente