Live Score 2017

Se afișează 260 elemente
DataOraCatTerenMeciScor
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
DataOraCatTerenMeciScor
26.05.2017 11:20 2006 T3 CFR CLUJ 1907 - SPORTING CLUJ 3 - 0 
26.05.2017 11:20 2007 T2 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU 6 - 0 
26.05.2017 11:20 2008 F3 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL – TRANSILVANIA FLORESTI 5 - 0 
26.05.2017 11:20 2008 T1 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - ACADEMIA HAGI 3 - 2 
26.05.2017 12:00 2006 T3 ARDEALUL CLUJ - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR 1 - 0 
26.05.2017 12:00 2007 T2 JUNIORI ALB SI VISINIU - ATLETIC ZALAU  1 - 1 
26.05.2017 12:00 2008 F3 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - LPS IL CALCIO SATU MARE 2 - 1 
26.05.2017 12:00 2008 T1 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - DACIA BUIUCANI 1 - 1 
26.05.2017 12:00 2009 F2 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - ACADEMIA HAGI 2 - 3 
26.05.2017 12:00 2009 F1 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - DRIBLI CLUJ 1 - 2 
26.05.2017 12:40 2006 T3 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - FC COPSA MICA 1 - 0 
26.05.2017 12:40 2007 T2 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - ACS JUNIORUL CLUJ 1 - 0 
26.05.2017 12:40 2008 T1 LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ - ACS JUNIORUL CLUJ 10 - 0 
26.05.2017 12:40 2009 F1 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - DIDI JUNIOR IASI NEGRU 4 - 2 
26.05.2017 12:40 2009 F2 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - CAPITAL SPORT BUCURESTI  4 - 2 
26.05.2017 12:40 2010 F3B  LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - VIITORUL CLUJ ALB 3 - 1 
26.05.2017 12:40 2010 F3A SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 8 - 0 
26.05.2017 13:20 2006 T3 ACS JUNIORUL CLUJ - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 4 
26.05.2017 13:20 2007 T2 FC SOMESUL GILAU - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 1 - 0 
26.05.2017 13:20 2008 T1 VIITORUL ORADEA - JUNIOR AIUD 1 - 4 
26.05.2017 13:20 2009 F2 ACADEMIA SPORTING - ALMA SIBIU ROSU  1 - 0 
26.05.2017 13:20 2009 F1 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - CS FLORESTI 6 - 0 
26.05.2017 13:20 2010 F3A ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - RAPID CLUJ ROSU 3 - 0 
26.05.2017 13:20 2010 F3B DIDI JUNIOR IASI - CS FLORESTI 13 - 0  
26.05.2017 14:00 2005 T3 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR – CS FLORESTI 1 - 0 
26.05.2017 14:00 2007 T2 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - JUNIORI ALB SI VISINIU 3 - 1 
26.05.2017 14:00 2008 T1 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB 2 - 6 
26.05.2017 14:00 2009 F1 DRIBLI CLUJ - ALMA SIBIU ALB 0 - 5 
26.05.2017 14:00 2009 F2 LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ - DIDI IASI JUNIOR GALBEN 3 - 2 
26.05.2017 14:00 2010 F3B SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - CFR 1907 CLUJ 0 - 6 
26.05.2017 14:00 2010 F3A ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV ALB - JUNIOR AIUD 0 - 5 
26.05.2017 14:40 2005 T3 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 7 - 0 
26.05.2017 14:40 2007 T2 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - ATLETIC ZALAU  0 - 4 
26.05.2017 14:40 2008 T1 DACIA BUIUCANI - ACADEMIA HAGI 2 - 3 
26.05.2017 14:40 2009 F2 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - LPS IL CALCIO SATU MARE  3 - 1 
26.05.2017 14:40 2009 F1 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - OLTUL FAGARAS 0 - 1 
26.05.2017 14:40 2010 F3B ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV ROSU - RAPID CLUJ ALB 4 - 1 
26.05.2017 14:40 2010 F3A SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - KINDER SGM. MURES 6 - 0 
26.05.2017 15:20 2005 T3 SPORTING CLUJ - SOMESUL GILAU 3 - 0 
26.05.2017 15:20 2007 T2 HIDROELECTRICA RAMNICU VALCEA - CFR 1907 CLUJ 0 - 4 
26.05.2017 15:20 2008 T1 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALASTRU 3 - 1 
26.05.2017 15:20 2009 F2 ACADEMIA SPORTING - PLIMOB SIGHET 0 - 6 
26.05.2017 15:20 2009 F1 ACADEMIA HAGI - KINDER SGM. ROSU 1 - 5 
26.05.2017 15:20 2010 F3B VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU - ATLETICO ARAD  0 - 10 
26.05.2017 15:20 2010 F3A VIITORUL CLUJ ALB - CS FLORESTI 9 - 0 
26.05.2017 16:00 2005 T3 CFR 1907 CLUJ - ALMA SIBIU ALB 2 - 0 
26.05.2017 16:00 2007 T2 MIERCUREA CIUC - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 0 - 0 
26.05.2017 16:00 2008 T1 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 6 - 0 
26.05.2017 16:00 2009 F1 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - KINDER SGM. ALB  2 - 0 
26.05.2017 16:00 2009 F2 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - ALMA SIBIU ALB 1 - 6 
26.05.2017 16:00 2010 F3A ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV ALB 3 - 1 
26.05.2017 16:00 2010 F3B RAPID CLUJ ROSU - JUNIOR AIUD 0 - 12 
26.05.2017 16:40 2005 T3 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 2 
26.05.2017 16:40 2006 T2 SPORTING CLUJ - PLIMOB SIGHET 0 - 3 
26.05.2017 16:40 2008 T1 ATLETIC ZALAU - POLI TIMISOARA  3 - 2 
26.05.2017 16:40 2009 F1 LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ - JUNIOR AIUD 1 - 2 
26.05.2017 16:40 2009 F2 OLTUL FAGARAS - ATLETICO ARAD NEGRU 1 - 5 
26.05.2017 16:40 2010 F3A CFR 1907 CLUJ - RAPID CLUJ ALB 8 - 2 
26.05.2017 16:40 2010 F3B SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV ROSU 0 - 3 
26.05.2017 17:20 2005 T3 CS FLORESTI - ALMA SIBIU ROSU  0 - 2 
26.05.2017 17:20 2006 T2 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR - UTA ARAD 3 - 0 
26.05.2017 17:20 2008 T1 TRANSLVANIA FLORESTI - LPS IL CALCIO SATU MARE 1 - 5 
26.05.2017 17:20 2009 F1 CAPITAL SPORT BUCURESTI - LPS IL CALCIO SATU MARE  8 - 2 
26.05.2017 17:20 2009 F2 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - ATLETICO ARAD GALBEN 4 - 0 
26.05.2017 17:20 2010 F3A KINDER SGM. MURES - ATLETICO ARAD  2 - 3 
26.05.2017 17:20 2010 F3B  LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - DIDI JUNIOR IASI 0 - 2 
26.05.2017 18:00 2005 T3 SPORTING CLUJ - CFR 1907 CLUJ 1 - 2 
26.05.2017 18:00 2006 T2 CFR CLUJ 1907 - ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL 1 - 2 
26.05.2017 18:00 2007 F3 ACS JUNIORUL CLUJ - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 1 - 2 
26.05.2017 18:00 2008 T1 LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ - VIITORUL ORADEA 4 - 0 
26.05.2017 18:00 2009 F1 ALMA SIBIU ROSU - PLIMOB SIGHET 0 - 2 
26.05.2017 18:00 2009 F2 CS FLORESTI - KINDER SGM. ALB  1 - 10 
26.05.2017 18:40 2005 T3 SOMESUL GILAU - LPS BANATUL TIMISOARA  0 - 2 
26.05.2017 18:40 2006 T2 ARDEALUL CLUJ - ACS JUNIORUL CLUJ 2 - 3 
26.05.2017 18:40 2007 F3 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - CFR 1907 CLUJ 0 - 1 
26.05.2017 18:40 2008 T1 ACS JUNIORUL CLUJ - JUNIOR AIUD 0 - 16 
26.05.2017 18:40 2009 F1 DIDI IASI JUNIOR GALBEN - JUNIOR AIUD 1 - 2 
26.05.2017 18:40 2009 F2 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - ATLETICO ARAD NEGRU 3 - 4 
26.05.2017 19:20 2005 T3 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR - UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 3 - 0 
26.05.2017 19:20 2006 T2 FC COPSA MICA - PLIMOB SIGHET 1 - 2 
26.05.2017 19:20 2007 F3 FC SOMESUL GILAU - HIDROELECTRICA RAMNICU VALCEA 0 - 3 
26.05.2017 19:20 2008 T1 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - ATLETIC ZALAU  2 - 4 
26.05.2017 19:20 2009 F2 DIDI JUNIOR IASI NEGRU - ATLETICO ARAD GALBEN 4 - 0 
26.05.2017 19:20 2009 F1 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - KINDER SGM. ROSU 0 - 2 
26.05.2017 20:00 2005 T3 SPORTING CLUJ - ALMA SIBIU ALB 2 - 1 
26.05.2017 20:00 2006 T2 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - UTA ARAD 4 - 0 
26.05.2017 20:00 2007 F3 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - MIERCUREA CIUC  1- 1 
26.05.2017 20:00 2008 T1 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALASTRU - POLI TIMISOARA 0 - 13 
27.05.2017 08:00 2005 T3 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR - ALMA SIBIU ROSU  2 - 0 
27.05.2017 08:00 2006 T2 CFR CLUJ 1907 - FC COPSA MICA 2 - 0 
27.05.2017 08:00 2007 F3 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 0 - 3 
27.05.2017 08:00 2008 T1 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - LPS IL CALCIO SATU MARE 2 - 4 
27.05.2017 08:40 2005 T3 CFR 1907 CLUJ - LPS BANATUL TIMISOARA  1 - 0 
27.05.2017 08:40 2006 T2 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 1 - 1 
27.05.2017 08:40 2007 F3 FC SOMESUL GILAU - CFR 1907 CLUJ 0 - 3 
27.05.2017 08:40 2008 T1 TRANSILVANIA FLORESTI - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 2 - 8 
27.05.2017 09:20 2005 T3 CS FLORESTI - UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 0 - 1 
27.05.2017 09:20 2006 T2 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - PLIMOB SIGHET 1 - 1 
27.05.2017 09:20 2007 F3 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - JUNIORI ALB SI VISINIU 0 - 11 
27.05.2017 09:20 2008 T1 ACS JUNIORUL CLUJ - VIITORUL ORADEA 0 - 2 
27.05.2017 09:20 2009 T1 ATLETICO ARAD NEGRU - CAPITAL SPORT BUCURESTI  3 - 2 
27.05.2017 09:20 2009 T2 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - OLTUL FAGARAS 0 - 0 (3 - 2 d.p.) 
27.05.2017 10:00 2005 T3 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - ALMA SIBIU ROSU  0 - 0 
27.05.2017 10:00 2006 T2 SPORTING CLUJ - FC COPSA MICA 1 - 0 
27.05.2017 10:00 2007 F3 ACS JUNIORUL CLUJ - MIERCUREA CIUC  4 - 4 
27.05.2017 10:00 2008 T1 LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ - JUNIOR AIUD 1 - 0 
27.05.2017 10:00 2009 T1 PLIMOB SIGHET - DRIBLI CLUJ 4 - 0 
27.05.2017 10:00 2009 T1 ALMA SIBIU ALB - ACADEMIA SPORTING 6 - 0 
27.05.2017 10:40 2005 T3 SPORTING CLUJ - LPS BANATUL TIMISOARA  0 - 1 
27.05.2017 10:40 2006 T2 ACS JUNIORUL CLUJ - UTA ARAD 0 - 3 
27.05.2017 10:40 2007 F3 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - ATLETIC ZALAU  3 - 2 
27.05.2017 10:40 2008 T1 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - ACADEMIA HAGI 0 - 3 
27.05.2017 10:40 2009 T2 JUNIOR AIUD - KINDER SGM. ALB  3 - 0 
27.05.2017 10:40 2009 T1 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - ACADEMIA HAGI 2 - 3 
27.05.2017 11:20 2005 T3 SOMESUL GILAU - ALMA SIBIU ALB 0 - 1 
27.05.2017 11:20 2006 T2 ARDEALUL CLUJ - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 2 - 3 
27.05.2017 11:20 2007 F3 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - HIDROELECTRICA RAMNICU VALCEA 0 - 1 
27.05.2017 11:20 2008 T1 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - DACIA BUIUCANI 4 - 0 
27.05.2017 11:20 2009 T2 KINDER SGM. ROSU - DIDI JUNIOR IASI NEGRU 0 - 0 (2 - 3 d.p.) 
27.05.2017 11:20 2009 T1 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ 3 - 1 
27.05.2017 12:00 2005 T3 CS FLORESTI - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 1 - 3 
27.05.2017 12:00 2006 T2 SPORTING CLUJ - ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL 1 - 3 
27.05.2017 12:00 2008 T1 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - POLI TIMISOARA  1 - 5 
27.05.2017 12:00 2009 T1 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL 2 - 3 
27.05.2017 12:00 2009 T2 LPS IL CALCIO SATU MARE - ALMA SIBIU ROSU  4 - 3 
27.05.2017 12:00 2010 F3B SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - ATLETICO ARAD  1 - 0 
27.05.2017 12:00 2010 F3A ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - JUNIOR AIUD 1 - 4 
27.05.2017 12:40 2005 T3 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ - ALMA SIBIU ROSU 0 - 2 
27.05.2017 12:40 2008 T1 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALASTRU - ATLETIC ZALAU 3 - 4 
27.05.2017 12:40 2009 T2 DIDI IASI JUNIOR GALBEN - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU 2 - 1 
27.05.2017 12:40 2009 T1 CS FLORESTI - ATLETICO ARAD GALBEN 0 - 5 
27.05.2017 12:40 2010 F3A RAPID CLUJ ROSU - ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV ALB 2 - 0 
27.05.2017 12:40 2010 F3B VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU - KINDER SGM. MURES 1 - 5 
27.05.2017 13:20 2005 T3 SOMESUL GILAU - CFR 1907 CLUJ 1 - 1 
27.05.2017 13:20 2008 T1 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 0 ( 1 - 2 d.p.) 
27.05.2017 13:20 2008 T2 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALASTRU - DACIA BUIUCANI 0 - 6 
27.05.2017 13:20 2009 T2 CAPITAL BUCURESTI – ACADEMIA SPORTING 1 - 1 (2-1 dp) 
27.05.2017 13:20 2009 T1 ATLETICO ARAD NEGRU – ALMA SIBIU ALB 2 - 0 
27.05.2017 13:20 2010 F3A SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - RAPID CLUJ ALB 2 - 0 
27.05.2017 13:20 2010 F3B  LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - CS FLORESTI 13 - 0 
27.05.2017 14:00 2005 T3 ALMA SIBIU ALB - LPS BANATUL TIMISOARA  0 - 4 
27.05.2017 14:00 2007 T2 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU- ATLETIC ZALAU  1 - 5 
27.05.2017 14:00 2008 T1 ATLETIC ZALAU - ACADEMIA HAGI 1 - 6 
27.05.2017 14:00 2009 T2 VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU – LUCEAFARUL 2010 0 - 2 
27.05.2017 14:00 2009 T1 ACADEMIA HAGI – SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 1 - 5 
27.05.2017 14:00 2010 F3A CFR CLUJ 1907 - ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV ROSU 1 - 3 
27.05.2017 14:00 2010 F3B VIITORUL CLUJ ALB - DIDI JUNIOR IASI 0 - 1 
27.05.2017 14:40 2006 T3 ARDEALUL CLUJ - UTA ARAD 0 - 2 
27.05.2017 14:40 2007 T2 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - MIERCUREA CIUC  3 - 0 
27.05.2017 14:40 2008 T1 POLI TIMISOARA - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB 1 - 5 
27.05.2017 14:40 2009 T2 OLTUL FAGARAS – DRIBLI CLUJ 5 - 0 
27.05.2017 14:40 2009 T1 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – PLIMOB SIGHET 2 - 0 
27.05.2017 14:40 2010 F3B JUNIOR AIUD - ATLETICO ARAD  6 - 1 
27.05.2017 14:40 2010 F3A RAPID CLUJ ROSU - VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 1 - 0  
27.05.2017 15:20 2006 T3 CFR CLUJ 1907 - PLIMOB SIGHET 2 - 2 
27.05.2017 15:20 2007 T2 CFR 1907 CLUJ - JUNIORI ALB SI VISINIU 6 - 3 
27.05.2017 15:20 2008 T1 CS FLORESTI - VIITORUL ORADEA 2 - 2 (2 - 0 d.p.) 
27.05.2017 15:20 2009 T2 KINDER SGM ALB – KINDER SGM ROSU 0 - 4 
27.05.2017 15:20 2009 T1 JUNIORUL AIUD – DIDI IASI NEGRU 0 - 3 
27.05.2017 15:20 2010 F3A ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV ALB - KINDER SGM. MURES 3 - 1 
27.05.2017 15:20 2010 F3B ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 0 - 3  
27.05.2017 16:00 2006 T3 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR - ACS JUNIORUL CLUJ 4 - 2  
27.05.2017 16:00 2007 T2 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - HIDROELECTRICA RAMNICU VALCEA 0 - 0 ( 1 - 3 d.p. ) 
27.05.2017 16:00 2008 T1 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - ACS JUNIORUL CLUJ 11 - 1 
27.05.2017 16:00 2009 T2 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - CS FLORESTI 13 - 0 
27.05.2017 16:00 2009 T1 LPS IL CALCIO SATU MARE - DIDI IASI JUNIOR GALBEN 2 - 6 
27.05.2017 16:00 2010 F3A RAPID CLUJ ALB – VIITORUL CLUJ ALB 1 - 5 
27.05.2017 16:00 2010 F3B ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV ROSU - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 1 - 8 
27.05.2017 16:40 2007 T2 ACS JUNIORUL CLUJ - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU 1 - 0 
27.05.2017 16:40 2008 T1 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - JUNIOR AIUD 0 - 0 ( 1 - 2 d.p. ) 
27.05.2017 16:40 2009 T2 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - ATLETICO ARAD GALBEN 2 - 3 
27.05.2017 16:40 2009 T1 ALMA SIBIU ROSU - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU 2 - 0 
27.05.2017 16:40 2010 F3B CFR 1907 CLUJ - DIDI JUNIOR IASI 0 - 8 
27.05.2017 16:40 2010 F3A SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU – CS FLORESTI 4 - 1 
27.05.2017 17:20 2007 T2 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - FC SOMESUL GILAU 2 - 0 
27.05.2017 17:20 2008 T1  LPS IL CALCIO SATU MARE - LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ 1 - 1 ( 2 - 3 d.p. ) 
27.05.2017 17:20 2008 F3 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – C.S. FLORESTI 4 - 1 
27.05.2017 18:00 2008 F3 DACIA BUIUCANI – SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 1 - 1 ( 0 - 1 dp) 
27.05.2017 18:00 2008 T1 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - VIITORUL ORADEA 1 - 5 
27.05.2017 18:00 2008 T2 VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU – JUNIORUL CLUJ 2 - 0 
28.05.2017 08:00 2005 T3 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - LPS BANATUL TIMISOARA  2 - 1 
28.05.2017 08:00 2006 T2 CFR 1907 CLUJ - ACS JUNIORUL CLUJ 4 - 0 
28.05.2017 08:00 2007 F3 SPORTING PORTOCALIU – MIERCUREA CIUC 2 - 2 ( 2 - 0 d.p. ) 
28.05.2017 08:00 2008 T1 ATHLETIC ZALAU – ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL 1 - 4 
28.05.2017 08:00 2009 F1 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - ATLETICO ARAD GALBEN 2 - 1 
28.05.2017 08:00 2009 F2 LPS IL CALCIO SATU MARE - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU 4 - 1 
28.05.2017 08:40 2005 T3 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR - CFR 1907 CLUJ 1 - 0 
28.05.2017 08:40 2006 T2 SPORTING CLUJ - UTA ARAD 0 - 5 
28.05.2017 08:40 2007 F3 JUNIORI ALB SI VISINIU – VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 5 - 1 
28.05.2017 08:40 2008 T1 POLI TIMISOARA – LPS IL CALCIO SATU MARE 0 - 3 
28.05.2017 08:40 2009 F2 ALMA SIBIU ROSU - DIDI IASI JUNIOR GALBEN 2 - 3 
28.05.2017 08:40 2009 F1 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - CS FLORESTI 7 - 0 
28.05.2017 09:20 2005 T3 ALMA SIBIU ROSU - ALMA SIBIU ALB 0 - 6 
28.05.2017 09:20 2007 F3 JUNIORUL CLUJ – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 2 
28.05.2017 09:20 2007 T2 ATHLETIC ZALAU – ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL 1 - 4 
28.05.2017 09:20 2008 T1 ACADEMIA HAGI – JUNIORUL AIUD 4 - 1 
28.05.2017 09.20 2009 F1 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – DIDI IASI NEGRU 0 - 1 
28.05.2017 10:00 2005 T3 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ - SPORTING CLUJ  1 - 2 
28.05.2017 10:00 2007 T2 CFR 1907 CLUJ – HIDROELECTRICA RAMNICU VALCEA 6 - 0 
28.05.2017 10:00 2007 F3 SPORTING NEGRU – SOMESUL GILAU 1 - 6 
28.05.2017 10:00 2008 T1 VIITORUL CLUJ ALB – LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ 1 - 2 
28.05.2017 10.00 2009 F1 ATLETICO ARAD NEGRU – SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 2 - 3 
28.05.2017 10:40 2005 T3 CS FLORESTI - SOMESUL GILAU 0 - 3  
28.05.2017 10:40 2007 T2  SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU – JUNIORI ALB SI VISINIU 1 - 2  
28.05.2017 10:40 2008 T1 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU – JUNIORUL CLUJ 3 - 0 
28.05.2017 10.40 2010 F3B RAPID CLUJ ROSU – VIITORUL CLUJ ALB 0 - 5 
28.05.2017 10.40 2010 F3A ATLETICO ARAD – KIDS TAMPA BRASOV ROSU 3 - 0 
28.05.2017 11:20 2006 T3 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR 3 - 0 
28.05.2017 11:20 2007 T2 MIERCUREA CIUC – VIITORUL CLUJ 0 - 0 ( 2 -3 d.p. ) 
28.05.2017 11:20 2008 T1 VIITORUL ORADEA – VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 4 - 0  
28.05.2017 11:20 2009 F1 CAPITAL BUCURESTI – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 2 - 4 
28.05.2017 11.20 2009 F2 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - DIDI IASI JUNIOR GALBEN 1 - 2  
28.05.2017 11:20 2009 T1 CAPITAL BUCURESTI – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 2 - 4 
28.05.2017 11.20 2010 F3A ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL – CFR 1907 CLUJ 0 - 2  
28.05.2017 11.20 2010 F3B KIDS TAMPA BRASOV ALB – SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU 0 - 4  
28.05.2017 12:00 2006 T3 PLIMOB SIGHET - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 2 - 0  
28.05.2017 12:00 2006 T2 ACS JUNIORUL CLUJ – SPORTING CLUJ 1 - 0 
28.05.2017 12:00 2008 T1 CS FLORESTI – DACIA BUIUCANI 0 - 4 
28.05.2017 12.00 2009 F2 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - LPS IL CALCIO SATU MARE  3 - 0 
28.05.2017 12:00 2009 F1 ACADEMIA SPORTING – VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 2 - 2 ( 0 - 2 d.p.) 
28.05.2017 12.00 2010 F3A JUNIORUL AIUD – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 2 - 4 
28.05.2017 12.00 2010 F3B VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU – RAPID CLUJ ALB 0 - 1 
28.05.2017 12:40 2006 T3 FC COPSA MICA - ARDEALUL CLUJ 0 - 1 
28.05.2017 12:40 2006 T2 CFR 1907 CLUJ – UTA ARAD 1 - 1 ( 1 - 3 d.p.) 
28.05.2017 12:40 2008 T1 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 1 - 2 
28.05.2017 12:40 2009 F1 ALMA SIBIU ALB – PLIMOB SIGHET 1 - 3 
28.05.2017 12:40 2009 F1 ALMA SIBIU ALB – PLIMOB SIGHET 1 - 3 
28.05.2017 12:40 2009 F2 ACADEMIA HAGI – JUNIORUL AIUD 2 - 5 
28.05.2017 12.40 2010 F3B KINDER SGM – CS FLORESTI 1 - 0  
28.05.2017 12.40 2010 F3A SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU – DIDI JUNIOR IASI 3 - 2 
28.05.2017 13:20 2005 T3 ALMA SIBIU ROSU – UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 1 - 2 
28.05.2017 13:20 2007 T2 ATHLETIC ZALAU – HIDROELECTRICA RAMNICU VALCEA 1 - 2 
28.05.2017 13:20 2008 T1 ATHLETIC ZALAU – POLI TIMISOARA 1 - 2 
28.05.2017 13:20 2009 F2 CAPITAL BUCURESTI – OLTUL FAGARAS 2 - 4 
28.05.2017 13:20 2009 F1 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – KINDER SGM ROSU 0 - 2  
28.05.2017 13:20 2010 F3B VIITROUL CLUJ ALB – SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU  
28.05.2017 13:20 2010 F3A JUNIORUL AIUD - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 2 - 4 
28.05.2017 13:20 2010 F3B ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV - ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL 1 - 0  
28.05.2017 13:20 2010 F3B VIITORUL CLUJ ALB - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU 5 - 0 
28.05.2017 14:00 2005 T3 ALMA SIBIU ALB - SPORTING CLUJ 2 - 3 
28.05.2017 14:00 2007 T2 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL – CFR 1907 CLUJ 0 - 0 ( 3 - 1 d.p. ) 
28.05.2017 14:00 2008 T1 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL – LPS IL CALCIO SATU MARE 3 - 1 
28.05.2017 14:00 2009 F1 VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU – DRIBLI CLUJ 4 - 1 
28.05.2017 14:00 2009 F2 ACADEMIA SPORTING – KINDER SGM ALB 2 - 0 
28.05.2017 14:00 2010 F3A ATLETICO ARAD – CFR 1907 CLUJ 2 - 1 
28.05.2017 14:00 2010 F3B RAPID CLUJ ALB – KINDER SGM 2 - 5 
28.05.2017 14:40 2005 T3 LPS BANATUL TIMISOARA – CFR 1907 CLUJ 2 - 0 
28.05.2017 14:40 2006 T2 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 3 
28.05.2017 14:40 2008 T1 JUNIORUL AIUD – VIITORUL CLUJ ALB 3 - 0 
28.05.2017 14:40 2009 F2 ATLETICO ARAD GALBEN - ALMA SIBIU ROSU  2 - 1 
28.05.2017 14:40 2009 F1 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – ATLETICO ARAD NEGRU 1 - 2 
28.05.2017 14:40 2010 F3B JUNIORUL AIUD – DIDI IASI 2 - 3 
28.05.2017 14:40 2010 F3A VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU – CS FLORESTI 0 - 1 
28.05.2017 15:20 2005 T3 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – VIITORUL CLUJ 2 - 0 
28.05.2017 15:20 2006 T2 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL – PLIMOB SIGHET 1 - 1 ( 2 - 3 d.p. ) 
28.05.2017 15:20 2008 T1 ACADEMIA HAGI – LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ 0 - 5 
28.05.2017 15:20 2009 F2 CS FLORESTI - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU 0 - 10 
28.05.2017 15:20 2009 F1 DIDI IASI NEGRU – SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 4 - 1 
28.05.2017 15:20 2010 F3B LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – SPORTING PORTOCALIU 4 - 2 
28.05.2017 15:20 2010 F3A RAPID CLUJ ROSU – ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV ALB 3 - 1 
Se afișează 260 elemente
Comments