Live Score 2018


Se afișează 280 elemente
DataOraCatTerenMeciScor
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
DataOraCatTerenMeciScor
01.06.2018 10.00 2007 T3 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU-CS FLORESTI 6 - 0 
01.06.2018 10.00 2008 T1 ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU  0 - 3 ( rezultat dupa contestatie) 
01.06.2018 10.00 2009 F3 DIDI IASI NEGRU - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU 2 - 2 
01.06.2018 10.00 2009 T2 CFR 1907 - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 2 - 0 
01.06.2018 10.40 2007 T3 ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL-SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI 2 - 0 
01.06.2018 10.40 2008 T1 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB 0 - 1 
01.06.2018 10.40 2009 F3 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 1 - 5 
01.06.2018 10.40 2009 T2 VIITORUL GHERLA - LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ  0 - 4 
01.06.2018 11.20 2007 T3 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU-JUNIORUL CLUJ 0 - 2 
01.06.2018 11.20 2008 T1 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU 4 - 2 
01.06.2018 11.20 2009 F3 VIITORUL CLUJ GALBEN - ATLETIC ZALAU  0 - 6 
01.06.2018 11.20 2009 T2 ACADEMIA GHEORGHE HAGI - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU  4 - 2 
01.06.2018 12.00 2007 T3 OLIMPIA AIUD-ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 5 
01.06.2018 12.00 2008 T1 ACADEMIA GHEORGHE HAGI - ATLETIC ZALAU  2 - 1 
01.06.2018 12.00 2009 T2 SPORTING RECEA - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB 2 - 4 
01.06.2018 12.00 2009 F3 DIDI IASI GALBEN - ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL 2 - 2 
01.06.2018 12.00 2010 F1 ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU  1 - 1 
01.06.2018 12.00 2010 F2 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI 1  1 - 5 
01.06.2018 12.40 2007 T3 KINDER TG MURES-LPS BISTRITA 1 - 0 
01.06.2018 12.40 2008 F3 castig 37 – castig 38  
01.06.2018 12.40 2008 T1 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - JUNIORUL CLUJ  8 - 1 
01.06.2018 12.40 2009 T2 LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ - KINDER TG MURES 1 - 0 
01.06.2018 12.40 2009 F3 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - ZENIT SIBIU 2  0 - 4 
01.06.2018 12.40 2010 F1 JUNIORUL AIUD 1 - CS FLORESTI 10 - 0 
01.06.2018 12.40 2010 F2 CSM CAMPIA TURZII - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 5 
01.06.2018 13.20 2007 T3 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU-MSE TG MURES 2 - 0 
01.06.2018 13.20 2008 T1 JUNIORUL AIUD - LPS BISTRITA  4 - 1 
01.06.2018 13.20 2009 T2 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - ZENIT SIBIU 1  1 - 0 
01.06.2018 13.20 2009 F3 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - SPORTING REGHIN 2 - 1 
01.06.2018 13.20 2010 F1 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU  1 - 7 
01.06.2018 13.20 2010 F2 ACS IERNUT - NAVOBI ALBA IULIA  1 - 4 
01.06.2018 14.00 2007 T3 ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL-DYNAMIC BAIA MARE 3 - 0 
01.06.2018 14.00 2008 T1 LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ - SPORTING RECEA  3 - 0 
01.06.2018 14.00 2009 T2 VIITORUL CLUJ GALBEN - ACS COPSA MICA 1 - 5 
01.06.2018 14.00 2010 F1 SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI 2 - ACS STICLA ARIESUL TURDA 0 - 14 
01.06.2018 14.00 2010 F2 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - ACS SPORT CLUJ 2012 9 - 1 
01.06.2018 14.00 2011 F3B VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 2 - 6 
01.06.2018 14.00 2011 F3A VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL 2 - 3 
01.06.2018 14.40 2007 T3 CS FLORESTI-SPORTING RECEA 0 - 4 
01.06.2018 14.40 2008 T1 DACIA BUIUCANI - IL CALCIO SATU MARE  1 - 2 
01.06.2018 14.40 2009 T2 CFR 1907 - COLTEA BRASOV ALBASTRU 2 - 3 
01.06.2018 14.40 2010 F1 ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL - JUNIORUL AIUD 1 3 - 8 
01.06.2018 14.40 2010 F2 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - CSM CAMPIA TURZII 1 - 5 
01.06.2018 14.40 2011 F3A VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR NEGRU - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 1 
01.06.2018 14.40 2011 F3B NAVOBI ALBA IULIA - DIDI IASI NEGRU  2 - 2 
01.06.2018 15.20 2007 T3 HIDRO ELECTRICA VALCEA-KSE TG SECUIESC 2 - 0 
01.06.2018 15.20 2008 T1 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - ATLETIC ZALAU  1 - 7 
01.06.2018 15.20 2009 T2 DIDI IASI GALBEN - COLTEA BRASOV ALB 2 - 3 
01.06.2018 15.20 2010 F1 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - FK CSIKSZEREDA 2 - 4 
01.06.2018 15.20 2010 F2 SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI 1 - JUNIORUL AIUD 2 7 - 0 
01.06.2018 15.20 2011 F3A HIDRO ELECTRICA VALCEA - CSM CAMPIA TURZII 5 - 2 
01.06.2018 15.20 2011 F3B LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU  3 - 0 
01.06.2018 16.00 2007 T3 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU-KINDER TG MURES 0 - 5 
01.06.2018 16.00 2008 T1 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - ACADEMIA GHEORGHE HAGI 0 - 4 
01.06.2018 16.00 2009 T2 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - ZENIT SIBIU 2  4 - 0 
01.06.2018 16.00 2010 F2 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - ACS IERNUT  19 - 0 
01.06.2018 16.00 2010 F1 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI 2  6 - 0 
01.06.2018 16.00 2011 F3B MECSOM DEJ - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR GALBEN 6 - 0 
01.06.2018 16.00 2011 F3A DIDI IASI GALBEN - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU  0 - 3 
01.06.2018 16.40 2007 T3 JUNIORUL CLUJ-LPS BISTRITA 1 - 1 
01.06.2018 16.40 2008 T1 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - JUNIORUL AIUD 0 - 2 
01.06.2018 16.40 2009 T2 SPORTING RECEA - FK CSIKSZEREDA  2 - 4 
01.06.2018 16.40 2010 F2 ACS SPORT CLUJ 2012 - TAMPA BRASOV 1 - 0 
01.06.2018 16.40 2010 F1 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - AFK ACADEMIA MURESULUI 1 - 0 
01.06.2018 16.40 2011 F3A ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - DIDI IASI NEGRU  3 - 2 
01.06.2018 16.40 2011 F3B VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - NAVOBI ALBA IULIA  8 - 0 
01.06.2018 17.20 2007 T3 DYNAMIC BAIA MARE-FK CSIKSZEREDA 0 - 3 
01.06.2018 17.20 2008 T1 ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL - LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ  0 - 11 
01.06.2018 17.20 2009 T2 DIDI IASI NEGRU - SPORTING REGHIN 5 - 0 
01.06.2018 17.20 2010 F2 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 2 - 13 
01.06.2018 17.20 2010 F1 ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL - CS FLORESTI 2 - 0 
01.06.2018 17.20 2011 F3B ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL - CSM CAMPIA TURZII 3 - 2 
01.06.2018 17.20 2011 F3A VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - HIDRO ELECTRICA VALCEA 5 - 1 
01.06.2018 18.00 2007 T3 OLIMPIA AIUD-HIDRO ELECTRICA VALCEA 0 - 1 
01.06.2018 18.00 2008 T1 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - SPORTING RECEA  1 - 3 
01.06.2018 18.00 2009 T2 ATLETIC ZALAU - ACS COPSA MICA 2 - 2 
01.06.2018 18.00 2010 F1 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - ACS STICLA ARIESUL TURDA 3 - 6 
01.06.2018 18.00 2010 F2 CSM CAMPIA TURZII - JUNIORUL AIUD 2 1 - 1 
01.06.2018 18.00 2011 F3A VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR NEGRU - DIDI IASI GALBEN  0 -11 
01.06.2018 18.00 2011 F3B SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR GALBEN 6 - 3 
01.06.2018 18.40 2007 T3 MSE TG MURES-SPORTING RECEA 0 - 2 
01.06.2018 18.40 2008 T1 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - LPS BISTRITA  7 - 0 
01.06.2018 18.40 2009 T2 VIITORUL GHERLA - KINDER TG MURES 4 - 4 
01.06.2018 18.40 2010 F2 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - NAVOBI ALBA IULIA  3- 2 
01.06.2018 18.40 2010 F1 JUNIORUL AIUD 1 - FK CSIKSZEREDA 7 - 1 
01.06.2018 18.40 2011 F3B LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ - MECSOM DEJ 1 - 4 
01.06.2018 18.40 2011 F3A LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU  0 - 5 
01.06.2018 19.20 2007 T3 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ-KSE TG SECUIESC 2 - 2 
01.06.2018 19.20 2008 T1 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU- DACIA BUIUCANI  0 - 5 
01.06.2018 19.20 2009 F3 ACADEMIA GHEORGHE HAGI - ZENIT SIBIU 1  1 - 1 
01.06.2018 19.20 2009 T2 ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL - COLTEA BRASOV ALB 4 - 1 
01.06.2018 19.20 2010 F1 SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI 2 - AFK ACADEMIA MURESULUI 0 - 13 
01.06.2018 19.20 2010 F2 ACS IERNUT - TAMPA BRASOV 2 - 3 
01.06.2018 20.00 2007 T3 SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI- FK CSIKSZEREDA 2 - 0 
01.06.2018 20.00 2008 T1 JUNIORUL CLUJ - IL CALCIO SATU MARE  1 - 6 
01.06.2018 20.00 2009 F3 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - FK CSIKSZEREDA  0 - 1 
01.06.2018 20.00 2009 T2 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - COLTEA BRASOV ALBASTRU 0 - 6 
02.06.2018 08.00 2007 T3 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - SPORTING RECEA  1 - 3 
02.06.2018 08.00 2008 T1 ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL - SPORTING RECEA  1 - 6 
02.06.2018 08.00 2009 T2 ACADEMIA GHEORGHE HAGI - ZENIT SIBIU 2  4 - 0 
02.06.2018 08.00 2009 F3 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU  1 - 4 
02.06.2018 08.00 2010 F1 ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL - FK CSIKSZEREDA 2 - 1 
02.06.2018 08.00 2010 F2 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - JUNIORUL AIUD 2 1 - 2 
02.06.2018 08.40 2007 T3 CS FLORESTI - MSE TG MURES 0 - 2 
02.06.2018 08.40 2008 T1 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ  0 - 5 
02.06.2018 08.40 2009 T2 LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ - COLTEA BRASOV ALB 3 - 1 
02.06.2018 08.40 2009 F3 ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL - KINDER TG MURES 0 - 5 
02.06.2018 08.40 2010 F1 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - CS FLORESTI 4 - 0 
02.06.2018 08.40 2010 F2 SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI 1 - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 3 - 3 
02.06.2018 09.20 2007 T3 ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL - FK CSIKSZEREDA  1 - 0 
02.06.2018 09.20 2008 T1 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - ATLETIC ZALAU  1 - 3 
02.06.2018 09.20 2009 T2 COLTEA BRASOV ALBASTRU - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU 3 - 3 (2 - 3 dp) 
02.06.2018 09.20 2009 F3 ATLETIC ZALAU - CFR 1907  1 - 3 
02.06.2018 09.20 2010 F2 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - TAMPA BRASOV 6 - 0 
02.06.2018 09.20 2010 F1 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - AFK ACADEMIA MURESULUI 0 - 3 
02.06.2018 10.00 2007 T3 SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI - DYNAMIC BAIA MARE 2 - 0 
02.06.2018 10.00 2008 T1 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - ACADEMIA GHEORGHE HAGI 0 - 8 
02.06.2018 10.00 2009 T2 FK CSIKSZEREDA - ACS COPSA MICA 4 - 0 
02.06.2018 10.00 2009 F3 DIDI IASI NEGRU - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB 8 - 0 
02.06.2018 10.00 2010 F2 ACS SPORT CLUJ 2012 - NAVOBI ALBA IULIA  1- 5 
02.06.2018 10.00 2010 F1 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - ACS STICLA ARIESUL TURDA 6 - 0 
02.06.2018 10.40 2007 T3 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - LPS BISTRITA  0 - 2 
02.06.2018 10.40 2008 T1 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - LPS BISTRITA  4 - 0 
02.06.2018 10.40 2009 T2 ZENIT SIBIU 1 - VIITORUL GHERLA 3 - 0 
02.06.2018 10.40 2009 F3 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - DIDI IASI GALBEN  0 - 2 
02.06.2018 10.40 2010 F2 SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI 1 - CSM CAMPIA TURZII 2 - 1 
02.06.2018 10.40 2010 F1 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - JUNIORUL AIUD 1 1 - 3 
02.06.2018 11.20 2007 T3 JUNIORUL CLUJ - KINDER TG MURES 0 - 6 
02.06.2018 11.20 2008 T1 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - JUNIORUL AIUD 2 - 1 
02.06.2018 11.20 2009 F3 VIITORUL CLUJ GALBEN - SPORTING REGHIN 1 - 1 
02.06.2018 11.20 2009 T2 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - SPORTING RECEA  1 - 5 
02.06.2018 11.20 2010 F1 CS FLORESTI - FK CSIKSZEREDA 0 - 4 
02.06.2018 11.20 2010 F2 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - JUNIORUL AIUD 2 8 - 1 
02.06.2018 12.00 2007 T3 OLIMPIA AIUD - KSE TG SECUIESC  0 - 2 
02.06.2018 12.00 2008 T1 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - IL CALCIO SATU MARE  0 - 3 
02.06.2018 12.00 2009 T2 ACADEMIA HAGI - LUCEAFARUL 2010 2 2 (4-3 dp) 
02.06.2018 12.00 2010 F2 ACS SPORT CLUJ 2012 - ACS IERNUT  7 - 2 
02.06.2018 12.00 2010 F1 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI 2  14 - 0 
02.06.2018 12.00 2011 F3A VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - CSM CAMPIA TURZII 4 - 0 
02.06.2018 12.00 2011 F3B LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - DIDI IASI GALBEN  0 - 10 
02.06.2018 12.40 2007 T3 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - HIDRO ELECTRICA VALCEA  1 - 1 
02.06.2018 12.40 2008 T1 JUNIORUL CLUJ - DACIA BUIUCANI  0 - 6 
02.06.2018 12.40 2009 T2 VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU - CSIKSZEREDA 7 - 1 
02.06.2018 12.40 2010 F2 NAVOBI ALBA IULIA - TAMPA BRASOV 0 - 0 
02.06.2018 12.40 2010 F1 ACS STICLA ARIESUL TURDA - AFK ACADEMIA MURESULUI 6 - 3 
02.06.2018 12.40 2011 F3A ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL - HIDRO ELECTRICA VALCEA 3 - 2 
02.06.2018 12.40 2011 F3B VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR NEGRU - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU  2 - 7 
02.06.2018 13.20 2007 T3 MSE TG MURES - DYNAMIC BAIA MARE 3 - 0 
02.06.2018 13.20 2008 T1 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU 0 - 2 
02.06.2018 13.20 2009 T2 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - KINDER MURES 1 - 1 (5-6 dp) 
02.06.2018 13.20 2011 F3B VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - DIDI IASI NEGRU  3 - 0 
02.06.2018 13.20 2011 F3A SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - MECSOM DEJ 1 - 2 
02.06.2018 14.00 2007 T3 CS FLORESTI - FK CSIKSZEREDA  0 - 2 
02.06.2018 14.00 2008 T1 ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 1 - 2 
02.06.2018 14.00 2009 T2 CFR 1907 - DIDI IASI NEGRU 0 - 6 
02.06.2018 14.00 2011 F3A LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR GALBEN 5 - 0 
02.06.2018 14.00 2011 F3B ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - NAVOBI ALBA IULIA  2 - 1 
02.06.2018 14.40 2007 T3 SPORTING RECEA - SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI  1 - 0 
02.06.2018 14.40 2008 T1 LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ - ATLETIC ZALAU  3 - 0 
02.06.2018 14.40 2009 T2 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - VIITORUL CLUJ GALBEN 3 - 1 
02.06.2018 14.40 2010 F2 CSM CAMPIA TURZII - ACS SPORT CLUJ 2012 5 - 1 
02.06.2018 14.40 2010 F1 FK CSIKSZEREDA - AFK ACADEMIA MURESULUI 2 - 8 
02.06.2018 14.40 2011 F3B CSM CAMPIA TURZII - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 2 
02.06.2018 14.40 2011 F3A HIDRO ELECTRICA VALCEA - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR NEGRU 7 - 0 
02.06.2018 15.20 2007 T3 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL 4 - 3 
02.06.2018 15.20 2008 T1 SPORTING RECEA - ACADEMIA GHEORGHE HAGI 1 - 4 
02.06.2018 15.20 2009 T2 DIDI IASI GALBEN - SPORTING REGHIN 1 - 1 
02.06.2018 15.20 2010 F1 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 1 - 2 
02.06.2018 15.20 2010 F2 JUNIORUL AIUD 2 - TAMPA BRASOV 3 - 1 
02.06.2018 15.20 2011 F3A ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL - DIDI IASI GALBEN  2 - 7 
02.06.2018 15.20 2011 F3B VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU  1 - 3 
02.06.2018 16.00 2007 T3 KINDER TG MURES - ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 4 - 3 d. pen. 
02.06.2018 16.00 2008 T1 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - DACIA BUIUCANI  5 - 2 
02.06.2018 16.00 2009 T2 ZENIT SIBIU 2 – COLTEA BRASOV ALB 2 - 3 
02.06.2018 16.00 2010 F2 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - NAVOBI ALBA IULIA  5 - 1 
02.06.2018 16.00 2010 F1 JUNIORUL AIUD 1 - ACS STICLA ARIESUL TURDA 4 - 0 
02.06.2018 16.00 2011 F3B SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - NAVOBI ALBA IULIA  3 - 4 
02.06.2018 16.00 2011 F3A VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR GALBEN - DIDI IASI NEGRU  0 - 8 
02.06.2018 16.40 2007 T3 LPS BISTRITA - HIDRO ELECTRICA VALCEA   
02.06.2018 16.40 2008 T1 JUNIORUL AIUD - IL CALCIO SATU MARE  0 - 1 
02.06.2018 16.40 2009 T2 COLTEA BRASOV ALBASTRU – ACS COPSA MICA 4 - 1 
02.06.2018 16.40 2010 F2 SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI 1 - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU 3 - 2 
02.06.2018 16.40 2010 F1 ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU  0 - 1 
02.06.2018 16.40 2011 F3A MECSOM DEJ - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB  2 - 4 
02.06.2018 16.40 2011 F3B LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ - ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 5 - 1 
02.06.2018 17.20 2007 T3 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - KSE TG SECUIESC  0 - 0 (2 -3 dp) 
02.06.2018 17.20 2008 T1 LPS BISTRITA - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU  1 - 2 
02.06.2018 17.20 2009 F3 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 1 - 4 
02.06.2018 17.20 2009 T2 ZENIT SIBIU 1 - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 1 - 0 
02.06.2018 17.20 2010 F1 CS FLORESTI - SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI 2  7 - 0 
02.06.2018 17.20 2010 F2 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - ACS IERNUT  5 - 0 
02.06.2018 18.00 2007 T3 JUNIORUL CLUJ - OLIMPIA AIUD  1 - 0 
02.06.2018 18.00 2008 T1 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - JUNIORUL CLUJ  5 - 0 
02.06.2018 18.00 2009 F3 ATLETIC ZALAU - VIITORUL CLUJ ALB 2 - 2 ( 4 -3 dp) 
02.06.2018 18.00 2009 T2 VIITORUL GHERLA - SPORTING RECEA  1 - 1 
03.06.2018 08.00 2007 T3 SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI - ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 1 - 4 
03.06.2018 08.00 2008 T1 ATLETIC ZALAU-DACIA BUIUCANI 1 - 2 
03.06.2018 08.00 2009 T2 ZENIT SIBIU 1 - SPORTING RECEA 3 - 1 
03.06.2018 08.00 2009 Transilvania SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - SPORTING REGHIN 4 - 1 
03.06.2018 08.00 2010 F2 STICLA TURDA – NAVOBI ALBA IULIA 4 - 1 
03.06.2018 08.00 2010 F1 JUNIORUL AIUD 1 – CS LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 2 - 0 
03.06.2018 08.00 2011 F3A VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU-ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 3 - 1 
03.06.2018 08.00 2011 F3B ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL - MECSON DEJ 1 - 4 
03.06.2018 08.40 2007 T3 ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL - HIDRO ELECTRICA VALCEA 0 - 1 
03.06.2018 08.40 2008 T1 SPORTING RECEA JUNIORUL AIUD 2 - 0 
03.06.2018 08.40 2009 Transilvania DIDI IASI GALBEN - VIITORUL CLUJ GALBEN 2 - 1 
03.06.2018 08.40 2009 T2 VIITORUL GHERLA - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 7 - 0 
03.06.2018 08.40 2010 F2 VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU – ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL 2 - 2 ( 4 -3 dp) 
03.06.2018 08.40 2010 F1 SCOLA DAN MATEI – SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU 1 - 1 (0-2 dp) 
03.06.2018 08.40 2011 F3B DIDI IASI GALBEN - VITORUL CLUJ ALB 3 - 2 
03.06.2018 08.40 2011 F3A SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ 3 - 1 
03.06.2018 09.20 2007 T3 SPORTING RECEA - KINDER TG MURES 3 - 2 
03.06.2018 09.20 2008 F3 VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU-SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU\ 1 - 2 
03.06.2018 09.20 2008 T1 LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ-VIITORUL CLUJ ALB 3 - 0 
03.06.2018 09.20 2009 Transilvania SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - CFR 1907 CLUJ 3 - 1 
03.06.2018 09.20 2009 T2 KINDER TG MURES-DIDI IASI NEGRU 4 - 0 
03.06.2018 09.20 2010 F2 AFK ACADEMIA MURESUL – SPORT CLUJ 2012 4 - 3 
03.06.2018 09.20 2010 F1 FK CSIKSZEREDA – CAMPIA TURZII 10 - 0 
03.06.2018 10.00 2007 T3 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - LPS BISTRITA 2 - 0 
03.06.2018 10.00 2008 F3 LUCEAFARUL CUJ-ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 1 
03.06.2018 10.00 2008 T1 ACADEMIA GHEORGHE HAGI-IL CALCIO SATU MARE 1 - 0 
03.06.2018 10.00 2009 Transilvania ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL - ATLETIC ZALAU 4 - 2 
03.06.2018 10.00 2009 T2 ACADEMIA GHEORGHE HAGI-VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 1 -1 (1-3 dp) 
03.06.2018 10.00 2010 F2 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU – TAMPA BRASOV 1 - 1 (2-0 dp) 
03.06.2018 10.00 2010 F1 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL – JUNIORUL AIUD 2 4 - 0 
03.06.2018 10.40 2007 T3 MSE MURES - KSE TG SECUIESC 2 - 4 
03.06.2018 10.40 2008 F3 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU-LPS BISTRITA 1 - 0 
03.06.2018 10.40 2008 T1 ATLETIC ZALAU - JUNIORUL AIUD 1 - 2 
03.06.2018 10.40 2009 T2 LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ-FK CSIKSZEREDA 4 - 2 
03.06.2018 10.40 2009 Transilvania ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB 4 -1  
03.06.2018 10.40 2011 F2 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - NAVOBI ALBA IULIA 1 - 5 
03.06.2018 10.40 2011 F1 HIDRO ELECTRICA VALCEA - DIDI IASI NEGRU 1 - 5 
03.06.2018 11.20 2007 T3 FK CSIKSZEREDA - JUNIORUL CLUJ 2 - 0 
03.06.2018 11.20 2008 F3 ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL-JUNIORUL CLUJ 5 - 0 
03.06.2018 11.20 2008 T1 DACIA BUIUCANI - SPORTING RECEA 1 - 2 
03.06.2018 11.20 2009 T2 ZENIT SIBIU 2-ACS COPSA MICA 1 -1 (3-1 dp) 
03.06.2018 11.20 2011 F2 VIITORUL CLUJ NEGRU - VIITORUL CLUJ GALBEN 3 - 0 
03.06.2018 11.20 2011 F1 CSM CAMPIA TURZII - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU 1 - 4 
03.06.2018 12.00 2007 T3 DYNAMIC BAIA MARE - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU 0 - 0 (3-2 dp) 
03.06.2018 12.00 2007 T2 CS FLORESTI-OLIMPIA AIUD 0 - 4 
03.06.2018 12.00 2008 F3 VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 2 - 2 (1-2 dp) 
03.06.2018 12.00 2009 Transilvania VIITORUL GHERLA - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU  4 - 0 
03.06.2018 12.00 2009 T2 ATLETIC ZALAU-COLTEA BV ALBASTRU 0 - 5 
03.06.2018 12.00 2011 F1 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL -ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL 4 - 3 
03.06.2018 12.00 2011 F2 MECSON DEJ-VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 0 - 0 (1-2 dp) 
03.06.2018 12.40 2007 T2 SF DAN MATEI-ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL 0 - 0 (1-2 dp) 
03.06.2018 12.40 2007 T3 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - HIDRO ELECTRICA VALCEA 1 - 0 
03.06.2018 12.40 2008 F3 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU-ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL  
03.06.2018 12.40 2009 T2 LUCEAFARUL 2010 CJ-SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU 0 - 3 
03.06.2018 12.40 2009 Transilvania FK CSIKSZEREDA-CFR 1907 CLUJ 2 - 1 
03.06.2018 12.40 2011 F2 HIDRO ELECTRICA VALCEA-LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 5 - 0 
03.06.2018 12.40 2011 F1 DIDI IASI NEGRU-NAVOBI ALBA IULIA 6 - 1 
03.06.2018 13.20 2007 T2 MSE MURES-JUNIORUL CLUJ 0 - 1 
03.06.2018 13.20 2007 T3 KSE TG SECUIESC-FK CSIKSZEREDA 1 - 1 (3-2 dp) 
03.06.2018 13.20 2008 F3 LPS BISTRITA-JUNIORUL CLUJ 8 - 0 
03.06.2018 13.20 2009 T2 ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL-COLTEA BV ALB 2 - 2 (4-5 dp) 
03.06.2018 13.20 2009 Transilvania ZENIT SIBIU 1 - DIDI IASI GALBEN 5 - 1 
03.06.2018 13.20 2010 F2 SCOALA DE FOTBAL DAN MATEI 2 -ACS IERNUT 2 - 1 
03.06.2018 13.20 2010 F1 CS FLORESTI - VIITORUL CLUJ ALB 2 - 4 
03.06.2018 14.00 2007 T2 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU-CS FLORESTI 1 - 2 
03.06.2018 14.00 2007 T3 DYNAMIC BAIA MARE-OLIMPIA AIUD 0 - 3 
03.06.2018 14.00 2008 F3 SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU-ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL 3 - 3 (2-1 dp) 
03.06.2018 14.00 2009 Transilvania ACS COPSA MICA – VIITORUL CLUJ ALB 1 - 2 
03.06.2018 14.00 2009 T2 ZENIT SIBIU 2 – ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 3 
03.06.2018 14.00 2010 F1 STICLA TURDA - VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 3 - 6 
03.06.2018 14.00 2010 F2 NAVOBI ALBA IULIA - ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 2 
03.06.2018 14.40 2007 T3 KINDER TG MURES - LPS BISTRITA 2 - 2 (1-3 dp) 
03.06.2018 14.40 2008 T1 VIITORUL CLUJ ALB - IL CALCIO SATU MARE 2 -2 (3-2 dp) 
03.06.2018 14.40 2009 Transilvania SPORTING RECEA - SPORTING REGHIN 4 - 1 
03.06.2018 14.40 2009 T2 DIDI IASI NEGRU-ACADEMIA GHEORGHE HAGI 4 - 0 
03.06.2018 14.40 2010 F1 LUCEAFARUL CLUJ- SCOALA DE FOTBA DAN MATEI 1 7 - 1 
03.06.2018 14.40 2011 F3B VIITORUL CLUJ ALB-LUCEAFARUL 2010  2 - 2 (2-0 dp) 
03.06.2018 14.40 2011 F3A SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU-VIITORUL CLUJ NEGRU 7 - 2 
03.06.2018 15.20 2007 T3 SPORTING RECEA - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 0 - 1 
03.06.2018 15.20 2008 T1 LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ - ACADEMIA GHEORGHE HAGI 2 - 0 
03.06.2018 15.20 2009 Transilvania LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR GALBEN 0 - 0 (8-9 dp) 
03.06.2018 15.20 2009 T2 KINDER MURES-VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 5 - 1 
03.06.2018 15.20 2010 F1 JUNIORUL AIUD 1 - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU 2 -1 
03.06.2018 15.20 2011 F3B DIDI IASI GALBEN-SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 2 - 3 
03.06.2018 15.20 2011 F3A CSM CAMPIA TURZII-VIITORUL CLUJ GALBEN 4 - 3 
Se afișează 280 elemente
Comments