Live Score‎ > ‎

Live Score 2014

Se afișează 171 elemente
DataOraCatTerenMeciScor
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
DataOraCatTerenMeciScor
23.05.2014 11.00 2001 Baza Unirea Viitorul Cluj albastru -United Sport Cluj 7 - 3 
23.05.2014 12.50 2001 Baza Unirea United Sport Cluj II - Academia de fotbal Gh. Voroneanu 0 - 7 
23.05.2014 11.55 2002 Baza Unirea Luceafarul Cluj - Scoala de fotbal Liviu Antal 3 - 1 
23.05.2014 13.45 2002 Baza Unirea FC Somesul Gilau - Viitorul Gherla 2 - 1 
23.05.2014 14.40 2002 Baza Unirea Petrocub Sarata Galbena - Scoala de fotbal Liviu Antal 1 - 3 
23.05.2014 12.00 2003 LPS Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - Sport Cluj 2012 1 - 4 
23.05.2014 12.50 2003 LPS Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - Kilnhurst Primary, Rotherham 14 - 0 
23.05.2014 15.20 2003 LPS Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - Avantul Dumbravita 6 - 0 
23.05.2014 15.20 2003 F3 Unirea FC Bihor - Sporting Suceava 2 - 1 
23.05.2014 16.10 2003 LPS Sport Cluj 2012 - Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 0 - 10 
23.05.2014 12.00 2004 F3 Unirea VIITORUL I - HAYASHI FLORESTI 12 - 0 
23.05.2014 12.00 2004 F3 Unirea VIITORUL II - KINDER I 0 - 9 
23.05.2014 12.50 2004 F3 Unirea VIITORUL II - LIVIU ANTAL 1 - 0 
23.05.2014 13.40 2004 LPS LUCEAFĂRUL - ARDEALUL 3 - 1 
23.05.2014 13.40 2004 F3 Unirea VIIT. ZALĂU - SOMEȘUL GILĂU 10 - 0 
23.05.2014 14.30 2004 F3 Unirea LPS B-ȚA - UNIREA DEJ 1 - 3 
23.05.2014 14.30 2004 LPS KINDER I - ARSENAL B-ȚA 6 - 0 
23.05.2014 15.45 2004 T1 Unirea ARDEALUL - UNIREA DEJ 2 - 2 
23.05.2014 15.45 2004 T2 Unirea HAYASHI FLORESTI - VIIT. ZALĂU 1 - 5 
23.05.2014 16.10 2004 F3 Unirea VIITORUL I - JUN. CAMP MOL 5 - 1 
23.05.2014 12.00 2005 F1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - CFR 1907-1 2 - 2 
23.05.2014 12.20 2005 F1 Unirea Pierz.meci 23 - pierz. Meci 24  
23.05.2014 12.40 2005 F1 Unirea CS Napoca Cluj 1958 - Sporting Cluj 1 - 1 
23.05.2014 13.20 2005 F1 Unirea Sport Cluj 2012 - Viitorul Gherla 0 - 4 
23.05.2014 14.00 2005 F1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - Luceafarul Cluj 0 - 5 
23.05.2014 14.40 2005 F1 Unirea CFR 1907-2 - Sporting Cluj 2 - 3 
23.05.2014 15.20 2005 F1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - Sport Cluj 2012 2 - 2 
23.05.2014 12.00 2006 F2 Unirea 1) Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - Scoala de fotbal Ivansuc 1 11 - 0 
23.05.2014 12.40 2006 T1 Transilvania 2) Luceafarul Cluj 1 - Sport Cluj 2012 5 - 0 
23.05.2014 13.20 2006 T2 Transilvania 5) Scoala de fotbal Liviu Antal - CFR 1907 2006-2 0 - 3 
23.05.2014 14.00 2006 T2 Transilvania 3) CFR 1907 2006-1 - Scoala de fotbal Ivansuc 2 13 - 0 
23.05.2014 14.00 2006 F2 Unirea 4) CFR 1907 2007-1 - Luceafarul Cluj 2 1 - 0 
23.05.2014 14.40 2006 F2 Unirea 6) Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - CFR 1907 2007-2 1 - 2 
23.05.2014 14.40 2006 T2 Transilvania 11) Sport Cluj 2012 - CFR 1907 2006-2 2 - 1 
23.05.2014 15.20 2006 F2 Unirea 7) Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - CSS Craiova 3 - 0 
23.05.2014 15.20 2006 T2 Transilvania 9) CFR 1907 2006-1 - AS Star Medias 1 - 5 
23.05.2014 15.20 2006 T1 Transilvania 8) Luceafarul Cluj 1 - Athletic Sighet 3 - 0 
24.05.2014 08.00 2001 Baza Unirea Viitorul Cluj albastru - Viitorul Cluj Junior negru 9 - 0 
24.05.2014 09.00 2001 Baza Unirea United Sport Cluj - Academia de fotbal Gh. Voroneanu 1 - 7 
24.05.2014 10.00 2001 Baza Unirea United Sport Cluj II - CSS Reghin 1 - 8 
24.05.2014 17.00 2001 Baza Unirea Viitorul Cluj albastru - Academia de fotbal Gh. Voroneanu 1 - 3 
24.05.2014 18.00 2001 Baza Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior negru - United Sport Cluj II 1 - 2 
24.05.2014 19.00 2001 Baza Unirea CSS Reghin - United Sport Cluj 3 - 1 
24.05.2014 10.00 2002 Clujana Luceafarul Cluj - Petrocub Sarata Galbena 3 - 2 
24.05.2014 11.00 2002 Baza Unirea Scoala de fotbal Liviu Antal - FC Somesul Gilau 2 - 2 
24.05.2014 12.00 2002 Baza Unirea Viitorul Gherla AS Copsa Mica 3 - 2 
24.05.2014 14.00 2002 Clujana Scoala de fotbal Liviu Antal - Viitorul Gherla 1 - 2 
24.05.2014 17.00 2002 Clujana Luceafarul Cluj - AS Copsa Mica 1 - 8 
24.05.2014 18.00 2002 Clujana Petrocub Sarata Galbena - FC Somesul Gilau 2 - 3 
24.05.2014 08.40 2003 LPS Avantul Dumbravita - Kilnhurst Primary, Rotherham 2 - 4 
24.05.2014 08.40 2003 F3 Unirea Sport Cluj 2012 - Sporting Suceava 0 - 10 
24.05.2014 10.20 2003 LPS FC Bihor - Kilnhurst Primary, Rotherham 8 - 0 
24.05.2014 11.10 2003 LPS Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - Sporting Suceava 0 - 3 
24.05.2014 13.00 2003 T1 Unirea Sport Cluj 2012 - Kilnhurst Primary, Rotherham 3 - 3 
24.05.2014 13.00 2003 T2 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - FC Bihor 1 - 0 
24.05.2014 13.50 2003 T1 Unirea Sporting Suceava - Avantul Dumbravita 9 - 0 
24.05.2014 15.30 2003 F3 Unirea FC Bihor - Avantul Dumbravita 4 - 1 
24.05.2014 15.30 2003 T2 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - Kilnhurst Primary, Rotherham 9 - 0 
24.05.2014 17.10 2003 LPS Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 1 - 7 
24.05.2014 09.30 2004 F3 Unirea VIITORUL I - SOMEȘUL GILĂU 8 - 1 
24.05.2014 10.20 2004 F3 Unirea LUCEAFĂRUL - LPS B-ȚA 3 - 2 
24.05.2014 11.10 2004 F3 Unirea LIVIU ANTAL - ARSENAL B-ȚA 1 - 0 
24.05.2014 12.00 2004 LPS VIIT. ZALĂU - JUN. CÂMP. MOL 5 - 1 
24.05.2014 13.00 2004 LPS HAYASHI FLORESTI - SOMEȘUL GILĂU 2 - 2 
24.05.2014 13.00 2004 F3 Unirea LUCEAFĂRUL - UNIREA DEJ 2 - 1 
24.05.2014 13.50 2004 F3 Unirea ARDEALUL - LPS B-ȚA 6 - 0 
24.05.2014 14.40 2004 T2 Unirea VIITORUL II - ARSENAL B-ȚA 2 - 3 
24.05.2014 14.40 2004 LPS HAYASHI FLORESTI - JUN. CÂMP. MOL. 2 - 1 
24.05.2014 14.40 2004 T1 Unirea VIITORUL I - VIIT. ZALĂU 1 - 1 
24.05.2014 14.40 2004 F3 Unirea LIVIU ANTAL - KINDER I 2 - 4 
24.05.2014 16.20 2004 LPS SOM. GILĂU - JUN.CÂMP. MOL 0 - 4 
24.05.2014 18.00 2004 F3 Unirea HAYASHI FLORESTI - LPS B-ȚA 2 - 2 ( 4 - 3 dp) 
24.05.2014 18.00 2004 LPS VIITORUL II - ACS JUNIORUL CÂMP. LUNG 7 - 0 
24.05.2014 18.50 2004 LPS KINDER I TG. MS - ARDEALUL 1 - 1 ( 3 - 4 dp) 
24.05.2014 18.50 2004 F3 Unirea LIVIU ANTAL - UNIREA DEJ 0 - 3 
24.05.2014 19.40 2004 F3 Unirea VIITORUL I - ARSENAL B-ȚA 5 - 0 
24.05.2014 19.40 2004 LPS LUCEAFĂRUL - VIITORUL ZALĂU 4 - 0 
24.05.2014 09.00 2005 F1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - Sporting Cluj 0 - 4 
24.05.2014 09.40 2005 F1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - Viitorul Gherla 1 - 5 
24.05.2014 10.20 2005 F1 Unirea Sporting Cluj - Luceafarul Cluj 1 - 5 
24.05.2014 11.00 2005 F1 Unirea CFR 1907-2 - CS Napoca Cluj 1958 0 - 1 
24.05.2014 11.40 2005 F1 Unirea CFR 1907-1 - Viitorul Gherla 0 - 0 
24.05.2014 12.20 2005 F1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - Debreceni Honved Olasz Focisuli 1 - 6 
24.05.2014 14.00 2005 F1 Unirea CFR 1907-1 - Sport Cluj 2012 1 - 2 
24.05.2014 14.40 2005 F1 Unirea CFR 1907-2 - Luceafarul Cluj 0 - 1 
24.05.2014 15.20 2005 F1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - CS Napoca Cluj 1958 0 - 7 
24.05.2014 16.00 2005 F1 Unirea CFR 1907-1 - Debreceni Honved Olasz Focisuli 2 - 3 
24.05.2014 16.40 2005 F1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - CFR 1907-2 1 - 3 
24.05.2014 17.20 2005 F1 Unirea Debreceni Honved Olasz Focisuli - Sport Cluj 2012 2 - 0 
24.05.2014 18.00 2005 F1 Unirea CS Napoca Cluj 1958 - Luceafarul Cluj 0 - 1 
24.05.2014 18.40 2005 F1 Unirea Debreceni Honved Olasz Focisuli - Viitorul Gherla 3 - 1 
24.05.2014 09.30 2006 F2 Unirea 15) Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - AS Star Medias 0 - 5 
24.05.2014 09.30 2006 T2 Transilvania 14) Scoala de fotbal Liviu Antal - Athletic Sighet 1 - 1 
24.05.2014 09.30 2006 T1 Transilvania 12) Scoala de fotbal Ivansuc 2 - CFR 1907 2007-2 0 - 0 
24.05.2014 10.10 2006 T1 Transilvania 13) CFR 1907 2007-1 - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 
24.05.2014 10.10 2006 T2 Transilvania 17) Luceafarul Cluj 1 - CFR 1907 2006-2 9 - 0 
24.05.2014 10.10 2006 F2 Unirea 10) Scoala de fotbal Ivansuc 1 - Luceafarul Cluj 2 0 - 7 
24.05.2014 10.50 2006 T2 Transilvania 18) CFR 1907 2006-1 - CFR 1907 2007-2 7 - 0 
24.05.2014 11.30 2006 T1 Transilvania 23) Luceafarul Cluj 1 - Scoala de fotbal Liviu Antal 9 - 1 
24.05.2014 11.30 2006 T2 Transilvania 20) Sport Cluj 2012 - Athletic Sighet 0 - 1 
24.05.2014 11.30 2006 F2 Unirea 16) Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - Luceafarul Cluj 2 7 - 0 
24.05.2014 12.10 2006 F2 Unirea  Scoala de fotbal Ivansuc - CSS Craiova 2 - 5 
24.05.2014 12.50 2006 F2 Unirea  Scoala de fotbal Ivansuc - AS Star Medias 0 - 7 
24.05.2014 12.50 2006 T2 Transilvania CFR 1907 2006-2 - Athletic Sighet 1 - 1 
24.05.2014 13.30 2006 Baza Unirea  Sport Cluj 2012 - Scoala de fotbal Liviu Antal 1 - 2 
24.05.2014 13.30 2006 F2 Unirea  Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - CFR 1907 2007-1 5 - 0 
24.05.2014 14.10 2006 T1 Transilvania  Luceafarul Cluj 2 - CSS Craiova 1 - 0 
24.05.2014 14.10 2006 Baza Unirea  CFR 1907 2006 1 - Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 5 - 1 
24.05.2014 14.50 2006 Baza Unirea  CFR 1907 2007-2 - AS Star Medias 0 - 5 
24.05.2014 15.30 2006 F2 Unirea  Scoala de fotbal Ivansuc 1 - CFR 1907 2007-1 0 - 5 
24.05.2014 16.10 2006 F2 Unirea  Scoala de fotbal Ivansuc 2 - Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 0 - 2 
24.05.2014 16.50 2006 F2 Unirea 31) CFR 1907 2006-1 - CFR 1907 2006 2 3 - 0 
24.05.2014 17.30 2006 F2 Unirea AS Star Medias - Luceafarul Cluj 2 7 - 0 
24.05.2014 18.10 2006 F2 Unirea CFR 1907 2007-1 - Luceafarul Cluj 1 0 - 3 
24.05.2014 18.50 2006 F2 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - Athletic Sighet 6 - 0 
25.05.2014 08.00 2001 Baza Unirea CSS Reghin - Viitorul Cluj albastru 2 - 1 
25.05.2014 09.00 2001 Baza Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior negru - Academia de fotbal Gh. Voroneanu 0 - 6 
25.05.2014 10.00 2001 Baza Unirea United Sport Cluj - United Sport Cluj II 5 - 2 
25.05.2014 11.00 2001 Baza Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior negru - CSS Reghin 0 - 13 
25.05.2014 14.00 2001 Baza Unirea Viitorul Cluj albastru - United Sport Cluj II 2 - 3 
25.05.2014 15.00 2001 Baza Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior negru - United Sport Cluj 1 - 3 
25.05.2014 16.00 2001 Baza Unirea CSS Reghin - Academia de fotbal Gh. Voroneanu 1 - 1 
25.05.2014 09.00 2002 Clujana Scoala de fotbal Liviu Antal - AS Copsa Mica 1 - 3 
25.05.2014 10.00 2002 Clujana Luceafarul Cluj - FC Somesul Gilau 2 - 0 
25.05.2014 11.00 2002 Clujana Petrocub Sarata Galbena - Viitorul Gherla 0 - 9 
25.05.2014 12.00 2002 Clujana FC Somesul Gilau - AS Copsa Mica 2 - 3 
25.05.2014 13.00 2002 Clujana Viitorul Gherla - Luceafarul Cluj 5 - 0 
25.05.2014 15.00 2002 Clujana AS Copsa Mica Petrocub Sarata Galbena 5 - 0 
25.05.2014 08.40 2003 F3 Unirea FC Bihor - Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 3 - 1 
25.05.2014 08.40 2003 LPS Kilnhurst Primary, Rotherham - Sporting Suceava 0 - 7 
25.05.2014 10.20 2003 LPS Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - Avantul Dumbravita 9 - 0 
25.05.2014 11.10 2003 LPS Sport Cluj 2012 - FC Bihor 0 - 9 
25.05.2014 12.00 2003 T1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - Sporting Suceava 3 - 0 
25.05.2014 12.50 2003 LPS Sport Cluj 2012 - Avantul Dumbravita 4 - 2 
25.05.2014 09.30 2004 F3 Unirea HAYASHI FLORESTI - VIITORUL II 1 - 1 (2 - 3) 
25.05.2014 09.30 2004 LPS LPS B-ȚA - SOMEȘUL GILĂU 3 - 0 
25.05.2014 10.20 2004 F3 Unirea LUCEAFĂRUL - ARDEALUL 0 - 0 (0 - 2 dp) 
25.05.2014 11.10 2004 F3 Unirea UNIREA DEJ - VIITORUL I 5 - 1 
25.05.2014 12.00 2004 LPS ACS JUNIORUL CÂMP. LUNG - SOMEȘUL GILĂU 0 - 3 
25.05.2014 12.00 2004 F3 Unirea VIITORUL ZALĂU - KINDER I TG. MS 3 - 3 ( 1 - 2 dp) 
25.05.2014 12.00 2004 T2 Unirea LIVIU ANTAL - ARSENAL B-ȚA 0 - 0 ( 4 - 3 dp) 
25.05.2014 12.50 2004 F3 Unirea LUCEAFĂRUL - VIITORUL I ( Finala mica) 4 - 3 
25.05.2014 13.40 2004 F3 Unirea LIVIU ANTAL - KINDER I TG. MS 1 - 7 
25.05.2014 13.40 2004 LPS LPS B-ȚA - ACS JUNIORUL CÂMP. LUNG 9 - 2 
25.05.2014 15.30 2004 LPS ARSENAL B-ȚA - VIITORUL ZALĂU 0 - 3 
25.05.2014 15.30 2004 F3 Unirea ARDEALUL - UNIREA DEJ (FINALA) 0 - 1 
25.05.2014 09.00 2005 F1 Unirea Viitorul Gherla - Luceafarul Cluj 1 - 3 
25.05.2014 09.40 2005 F1 Unirea Debreceni Honved Olasz Focisuli - CS Napoca Cluj 1958 3 - 1 
25.05.2014 10.20 2005 F1 Unirea Sport Cluj 2012 - CFR 1907-2 0 - 0 (2-0 dep) 
25.05.2014 11.00 2005 F1 Unirea CFR 1907-1 - Sporting Cluj 4 - 0 
25.05.2014 11.40 2005 F1 Unirea Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 - Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 8 - 1 
25.05.2014 13.00 2005 F1 Unirea Sport Cluj 2012 - CFR 1907-1 0 - 2 
25.05.2014 14.00 2005 F1 Unirea CS Napoca Cluj 1958 - Viitorul Gherla (finala mica) 4 - 0 
25.05.2014 15.00 2005 F1 Unirea Debreceni Honved Olasz Focisuli - Luceafarul Cluj ( finala mare) 2 - 4 
25.05.2014 09.30 2006 T2 Transilvania 36) Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - Scoala de fotbal Liviu Antal 2 - 2 
25.05.2014 10.10 2006 T1 Transilvania 42) CFR 1907 2006 2 - CFR 1907 2007-1 0 - 5 
25.05.2014 10.10 2006 T2 Transilvania 37) Scoala de fotbal Ivansuc 1 - Scoala de fotbal Ivansuc 2 0 - 8 
25.05.2014 10.50 2006 F2 Unirea 44) CFR 1907 2006-1 - Luceafarul Cluj 1 1 - 6 
25.05.2014 10.50 2006 T1 Transilvania 43) Luceafarul Cluj 2 - Athletic Sighet 2 - 3 
25.05.2014 10.50 2006 T2 Transilvania 35) CFR 1907 2007-2 - CSS Craiova 1 - 2 
25.05.2014 11.30 2006 T2 Transilvania 38)Sport Cluj 2012 - Scoala de fotbal Ivansuc 1 6 - 0 
25.05.2014 11.30 2006 F2 Unirea 45) AS Star Medias - Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 6 - 3 
25.05.2014 12.10 2006 T2 Transilvania 39) Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - CSS Craiova 3 - 3 
25.05.2014 12.50 2006 T2 Transilvania 40) Scoala de fotbal Liviu Antal - CFR 1907 2007-2 2 - 1 
25.05.2014 12.50 2006 T1 Transilvania 49) CFR 1907 2007-1 - Athletic Sighet( loc 5-6) 1 - 3 
25.05.2014 13.30 2006 T2 Transilvania 41) Scoala de fotbal Ivansuc 2 - Sport Cluj 2012 4 - 2 
25.05.2014 13.30 2006 T1 Transilvania 48) CFR 1907 2006 2 - Luceafarul Cluj 2 ( loc 7-8) 1 - 1 ( 2-0 DP) 
25.05.2014 14.10 2006 T2 Transilvania 46) Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - CFR 1907 2007-2 0 - 3 
25.05.2014 14.50 2006 F2 Unirea 50) CFR 1907 2006-1 - Viitorul Cluj Junior 1 ( Finala mica) 3 - 4 
25.05.2014 14.50 2006 T2 Transilvania 47) Scoala de fotbal Liviu Antal - CSS Craiova 1 - 3 
25.05.2014 15.30 2006 F2 Unirea 51) Luceafarul Cluj 1 - AS Star Medias (Finala mare) 3 - 3 ( 2-0 DP) 
Se afișează 171 elemente