Live Score‎ > ‎Live Score 2014‎ > ‎

Live Score 2016

Se afișează 266 elemente
DataOraCatTerenMeciScor
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
DataOraCatTerenMeciScor
03.06.2016 12:00 2005 T3 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - CFR CLUJ NAPOCA 0 - 3 
03.06.2016 12:40 2005 T3 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - DORIA ALBA IULIA 3 - 0 
03.06.2016 13:20 2005 T3 Unirea CSS REGHIN - ACS JUVENES TG. MURES 0 - 1 
03.06.2016 14:00 2005 T3 Unirea KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES - FC BAIA MARE 2 - 0 
03.06.2016 14:40 2005 T3 Unirea UNITED BUCURESTI - ACS JUNIORUL CAMPULUNG MODOVENESC 0 - 6 
03.06.2016 15:20 2005 T3 Unirea LPS BANATUL - FC MIERCUREA-CIUC 1 - 4 
03.06.2016 16:00 2005 T3 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - CSS REGHIN 4 - 0 
03.06.2016 16:40 2005 T3 Unirea CFR CLUJ NAPOCA - UNITED BUCURESTI 4 - 0 
03.06.2016 17:20 2005 T3 Unirea ACS JUVENES TG. MURES - ACS JUNIORUL CAMPULUNG MODOVENESC 0 - 0 
03.06.2016 18:00 2005 T3 Unirea DORIA ALBA IULIA - LPS BANATUL 1 - 4 
03.06.2016 18:40 2005 T3 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES 1 - 2 
03.06.2016 19:20 2005 T3 Unirea FC BAIA MARE - FC MIERCUREA-CIUC 1 - 6 
03.06.2016 12:00 2006 T1 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - SPORTING CLUJ 4 - 1 
03.06.2016 12:40 2006 T1 Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALB - CFR CLUJ 0 - 1 
03.06.2016 13:20 2006 T1 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - ACSF JUNIORUL CLUJ 1 - 0 
03.06.2016 14:00 2006 T1 Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALBASTRU - ARDEALUL CLUJ 5 - 0 
03.06.2016 14:40 2006 T1 Unirea ACADEMIA GH. HAGI - NAOBI ALBA IULIA 5 - 0 
03.06.2016 15:20 2006 T1 Unirea ACS JUVENES TG. MURES - PLIMOB SIGHET 0 - 8 
03.06.2016 16:00 2006 T1 Unirea PRIMAVERA SATU MARE - ALMA SIBIU 2 - 3 
03.06.2016 16:40 2006 T1 Unirea TRANSILVANIA BISTRITA - VIITORUL ARAD 3 - 0 
03.06.2016 17:20 2006 T1 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - ACADEMIA GH. HAGI 0 - 5 
03.06.2016 18:00 2006 T1 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ - NAOBI ALBA IULIA 3 - 0 
03.06.2016 18:40 2006 F3 Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALB - ACS JUVENES TG. MURES 0 - 0 
03.06.2016 18:40 2006 T1 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - PRIMAVERA SATU MARE 2 - 7 
03.06.2016 19:20 2006 T1 Unirea ACSF JUNIORUL CLUJ - ALMA SIBIU 0 - 4 
03.06.2016 19:20 2006 F3 Unirea CFR CLUJ - PLIMOB SIGHET 0 - 2 
03.06.2016 12:00 2007 F2 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ ALB - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 6 
03.06.2016 12:40 2007 F2 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - UNITED BUCURESTI 3 - 1 
03.06.2016 13:20 2007 F2 Unirea ACS JUVENES TG. MURES - TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS 2 - 1 
03.06.2016 14:00 2007 F2 Unirea KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES - ACS IOMY VATRA DORNEI 7 -1 
03.06.2016 14:40 2007 F2 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - DYNAMIC BAIA MARE 0 - 1 
03.06.2016 15:20 2007 F2 Unirea ACSF JUNIORUL CLUJ - SOIMII SIBIU 0 - 4 
03.06.2016 16:00 2007 F2 Unirea CSS GLORIA ARAD - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 1 - 4 
03.06.2016 16:40 2007 F2 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - UTA ARAD 0 - 2 
03.06.2016 17:20 2007 F2 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ ALB - KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES 0 - 6 
03.06.2016 17:20 2007 F1 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - CSS GLORIA ARAD 0 - 2 
03.06.2016 18:00 2007 F2 Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - ACS IOMY VATRA DORNEI 10 - 0 
03.06.2016 18:00 2007 F1 Unirea DYNAMIC BAIA MARE - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 1 - 2 
03.06.2016 18:40 2007 F2 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - ACSF JUNIORUL CLUJ 7 - 1 
03.06.2016 18:40 2007 F1 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - ACS JUVENES TG. MURES 1 - 1 
03.06.2016 19:20 2007 F2 Unirea UNITED BUCURESTI - SOIMII SIBIU 4 - 0 
03.06.2016 19:20 2007 F1 Unirea UTA ARAD - TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS 3 - 0 
03.06.2016 12:00 2008 T2 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - SPORTING CLUJ VERDE 3 - 0 
03.06.2016 12:00 2008 T1 Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - CFR CLUJ VISINIU 1 - 5 
03.06.2016 12:40 2008 T2 Unirea CFR CLUJ ALB - LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ ALBASTRU 0 - 13 
03.06.2016 12:40 2008 T1 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ ROSU - ACADEMIA GH. HAGI 1 - 4 
03.06.2016 13:20 2008 T2 Unirea TRANSILVANIA BISTRITA - SEPSI OSZF 3 - 0 
03.06.2016 13:20 2008 T1 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ ALB 0 - 7 
03.06.2016 14:00 2008 T2 Unirea ACS DUMBRAVITA - ACS JUVENES TG. MURES 7 - 0 
03.06.2016 14:00 2008 T1 Unirea CFR CLUJ VISINIU - JUNIORUL AIUD 2 - 0 
03.06.2016 14:40 2008 T2 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ VERDE - CSM RESITA 4 - 1  
03.06.2016 14:40 2008 T1 Unirea PLIMOB SIGHET - TAMPA BRASOV 1 - 1 
03.06.2016 15:20 2008 T1 Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - ACADEMIA GH. HAGI 0 - 6 
03.06.2016 15:20 2008 T2 Unirea LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ ALBASTRU - ATLETICO ARAD 5 - 1 
03.06.2016 16:00 2008 T2 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - SEPSI OSZF 3 - 0 
03.06.2016 16:00 2008 T1 Unirea LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ ALB - ACS IOMY VATRA DORNEI 3 - 0 
03.06.2016 16:40 2008 T1 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ ROSU - JUNIORUL AIUD 0 - 2 
03.06.2016 16:40 2008 T2 Unirea TRANSILVANIA BISTRITA - CSM RESITA 3 - 1 
03.06.2016 17:20 2008 T2 Unirea CFR CLUJ ALB - ACS JUVENES TG. MURES 3 - 0  
03.06.2016 18:00 2008 T2 Unirea ACS DUMBRAVITA - ATLETICO ARAD 1 - 1 
03.06.2016 18:40 2008 T2 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - TAMPA BRASOV 0 - 5 
03.06.2016 19:20 2008 T2 Unirea PLIMOB SIGHET - ACS IOMY VATRA DORNEI 0 - 1 
03.06.2016 12:00 2009 F3B Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALBASTRU - LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ 2 - 3 
03.06.2016 12:00 2009 F3A Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - SPORTING CLUJ ALB 1 - 1 
03.06.2016 12:40 2009 F3A Unirea TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS - ACS JUVENES TG. MURES VERDE 0 - 4 
03.06.2016 12:40 2009 F3B Unirea CFR CLUJ ALB - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU 0 - 5 
03.06.2016 13:20 2009 F3B Unirea ALMA SIBIU - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 2 - 2 
03.06.2016 13:20 2009 F3A Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALB - CFR CLUJ VISINIU 0 - 9 
03.06.2016 14:00 2009 F3B Unirea JUNIORUL AIUD - FK CSIKSZEREDA 0 - 3 
03.06.2016 14:00 2009 F3A Unirea KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES - VIITORUL ARAD 3 - 2 
03.06.2016 14:40 2009 F3A Unirea SPORTING CLUJ ALB - UNITED BUCURESTI 2 - 4 
03.06.2016 14:40 2009 F3B Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - TAMPA BRASOV 1 - 0 
03.06.2016 15:20 2009 F3B Unirea LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ - ATLETICO ARAD 1 - 2  
03.06.2016 15:20 2009 F3A Unirea CFR CLUJ VISINIU - CSM SIGHET 4 - 0 
03.06.2016 16:00 2009 F3A Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - ACS JUVENES TG. MURES VERDE 1 - 4 
03.06.2016 16:00 2009 F3B Unirea CFR CLUJ ALB - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 1 - 8 
03.06.2016 16:40 2009 F3B Unirea ALMA SIBIU - TAMPA BRASOV 2 - 1 
03.06.2016 16:40 2009 F3A Unirea TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS - UNITED BUCURESTI 0 - 8 
03.06.2016 17:20 2009 F3B Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALBASTRU - FK CSIKSZEREDA 7 - 1 
03.06.2016 17:20 2009 F3A Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALB - VIITORUL ARAD 0 - 1 
03.06.2016 18:00 2009 F3B Unirea JUNIORUL AIUD - ATLETICO ARAD 0 - 1 
03.06.2016 18:00 2009 F3A Unirea KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES - CSM SIGHET 0 - 5 
04.06.2016 08:00 2005 T3 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - ACS JUVENES TG. MURES 0 - 3 
04.06.2016 08:40 2005 T3 Unirea CSS REGHIN - UNITED BUCURESTI 4 -0 
04.06.2016 09:20 2005 T3 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - FC BAIA MARE 3 - 0 
04.06.2016 10:00 2005 T3 Unirea CFR CLUJ NAPOCA - ACS JUNIORUL CAMPULUNG MODOVENESC 0 - 0 
04.06.2016 10:40 2005 T3 Unirea KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES - LPS BANATUL 0 - 1 
04.06.2016 11:20 2005 T3 Unirea DORIA ALBA IULIA - FC MIERCUREA-CIUC 0 - 4 
04.06.2016 12:00 2005 T3 Unirea CFR CLUJ NAPOCA - ACS JUVENES TG. MURES 0 - 1 
04.06.2016 12:40 2005 T3 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - UNITED BUCURESTI 3 - 0 
04.06.2016 13:20 2005 T3 Unirea CSS REGHIN - ACS JUNIORUL CAMPULUNG MODOVENESC 0 - 1 
04.06.2016 14:00 2005 T3 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - LPS BANATUL 0 - 0 
04.06.2016 14:40 2005 T3 Unirea DORIA ALBA IULIA - FC BAIA MARE 0 - 2 
04.06.2016 15:20 2005 T3 Unirea KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES - FC MIERCUREA-CIUC 1 - 3 
04.06.2016 16:00 2005 T3 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - ACS JUNIORUL CAMPULUNG MODOVENESC 0 - 2  
04.06.2016 16:40 2005 T3 Unirea CFR CLUJ NAPOCA - CSS REGHIN 1 - 0 
04.06.2016 17:20 2005 T3 Unirea ACS JUVENES TG. MURES - UNITED BUCURESTI 8 - 0 
04.06.2016 18:00 2005 T3 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - FC MIERCUREA-CIUC 1 - 2 
04.06.2016 18:40 2005 T3 Unirea DORIA ALBA IULIA - KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES 0 - 4 
04.06.2016 19:20 2005 T3 Unirea FC BAIA MARE - LPS BANATUL 0 - 5 
04.06.2016 08:00 2006 T1 Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALBASTRU - TRANSILVANIA BISTRITA 1 - 0 
04.06.2016 08:40 2006 T1 Unirea ARDEALUL CLUJ - VIITORUL ARAD  1 - 0 
04.06.2016 09:20 2006 T1 Unirea CFR CLUJ - ACS JUVENES TG. MURES 7 - 1 
04.06.2016 10:00 2006 T1 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ - ACADEMIA GH. HAGI 0 - 2 
04.06.2016 10:40 2006 T1 Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALB - PLIMOB SIGHET 2 - 1  
04.06.2016 11:20 2006 T1 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - NAOBI ALBA IULIA 0 - 2 
04.06.2016 12:00 2006 T1 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - ALMA SIBIU 0 - 3 
04.06.2016 12:40 2006 T1 Unirea ACSF JUNIORUL CLUJ - PRIMAVERA SATU MARE 0 - 2 
04.06.2016 13:20 2006 T1 Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALBASTRU - VIITORUL ARAD 2 - 1 
04.06.2016 14:00 2006 T1 Unirea ARDEALUL CLUJ - TRANSILVANIA BISTRITA 1 - 4 
04.06.2016 14:40 2006 T1 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ - ACS JUVENES TG. MURES 0 - 3 
04.06.2016 15:20 2006 T1 Unirea NAVOBI ALBA IULIA - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALB 0 - 0, 0 - 2 d.p 
04.06.2016 16:00 2006 T1 Unirea ACSF JUNIORUL CLUJ - ARDEALUL CLUJ 2 - 6 
04.06.2016 16:40 2006 T1 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - VIITORUL ARAD 1 - 3 
04.06.2016 17:20 2006 T1 Unirea ACADEMIA GH. HAGI - CFR CLUJ 0 - 0, 4 - 5 d.p. 
04.06.2016 18:00 2006 T1 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - PLIMOB SIGHET 1 - 1, 1 - 2 d.p. 
04.06.2016 18:40 2006 T1 Unirea ALMA SIBIU - TRANSILVANIA BISTRITA 1 - 2 
04.06.2016 19:20 2006 T1 Unirea PRIMAVERA SATU MARE - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 0 - 2 
04.06.2016 08:00 2007 F2 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ ALB - ACS IOMY VATRA DORNEI 1 - 0 
04.06.2016 08:40 2007 F2 Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES 2 - 1 
04.06.2016 09:20 2007 F2 Unirea DYNAMIC BAIA MARE - CSS GLORIA ARAD 2 - 1 
04.06.2016 10:00 2007 F2 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 0 - 0 
04.06.2016 10:40 2007 F2 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - SOIMII SIBIU 2 - 0 
04.06.2016 11:20 2007 F2 Unirea UNITED BUCURESTI - ACSF JUNIORUL CLUJ 1 - 1 
04.06.2016 12:00 2007 F2 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS 0 - 1 
04.06.2016 12:40 2007 F2 Unirea UTA ARAD - ACS JUVENES TG. MURES 5 - 1 
04.06.2016 14:00 2007 F2 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ ALB - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB 0 - 0, 0 - 3 d.p 
04.06.2016 14:40 2007 F2 Unirea ACS IOMY VATRA DORNEI - CSS GLORIA ARAD 2 - 1  
04.06.2016 15:20 2007 F2 Unirea ACSF JUNIORUL CLUJ - TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS 3 - 0 
04.06.2016 16:00 2007 F2 Unirea SOIMII SIBIU - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU 1 - 1, 0 - 1 d.p. 
04.06.2016 16:40 2007 F2 Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALB - DYNAMIC BAIA MARE 7 - 1 
04.06.2016 17:20 2007 F2 Unirea KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 3 - 2 
04.06.2016 18:00 2007 F2 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - ACS JUVENES TG. MURES 3 - 0 
04.06.2016 18:40 2007 F2 Unirea UNITED BUCURESTI - UTA ARAD 2 - 3 
04.06.2016 08:00 2008 F1 Unirea CFR CLUJ ALB - ACS DUMBRAVITA 0 - 8 
04.06.2016 08:00 2008 T2 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - PLIMOB SIGHET 0 - 4 
04.06.2016 08:40 2008 T2 Unirea CFR CLUJ VISINIU - ACADEMIA GH. HAGI 1 - 6 
04.06.2016 08:40 2008 F1 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - CSM RESITA 1 - 1 
04.06.2016 09:20 2008 F1 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ VERDE - SEPSI OSZF 3 - 0 
04.06.2016 09:20 2008 T2 Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - JUNIORUL AIUD 0 - 1 
04.06.2016 10:00 2008 T2 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - ACS IOMY VATRA DORNEI 0 - 3 
04.06.2016 10:00 2008 F1 Unirea LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ ALBASTRU - ACS JUVENES TG. MURES 13 - 0 
04.06.2016 10:40 2008 T2 Unirea LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ ALB - TAMPA BRASOV 4 - 2 
04.06.2016 10:40 2008 F1 Unirea CFR CLUJ ALB - ATLETICO ARAD 0 - 7 
04.06.2016 11:20 2008 T2 Unirea CFR CLUJ VISINIU - SPORTING CLUJ ROSU 10 - 0 
04.06.2016 11:20 2008 F1 Unirea SEPSI OSZF - CSM RESITA 0 - 3 
04.06.2016 12:00 2008 F1 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ VERDE - TRANSILVANIA BISTRITA 0 - 0 
04.06.2016 12:00 2008 T2 Unirea ACADEMIA GH. HAGI - JUNIORUL AIUD 1 - 0 
04.06.2016 12:40 2008 F1 Unirea TAMPA BRASOV - ACS IOMY VATRA DORNEI 1 - 1 
04.06.2016 12:40 2008 T2 Unirea LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ ALB - PLIMOB SIGHET 0 - 2 
04.06.2016 13:20 2008 F1 Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - SPORTING CLUJ ROSU 3 - 0 
04.06.2016 13:20 2008 T2 Unirea LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ ALBASTRU - ACS DUMBRAVITA 2 - 0 
04.06.2016 14:00 2008 F1 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - TRANSILVANIA BISTRITA 1 - 2 
04.06.2016 14:00 2008 T2 Unirea ACS JUVENES TG. MURES - ATLETICO ARAD 0 - 12 
04.06.2016 14:40 2008 T2 Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - TAMPA BRASOV 1 - 6 
04.06.2016 15:20 2008 T2 Unirea JUNIORUL AIUD - PLIMOB SIGHET 4 - 0 
04.06.2016 16:00 2008 T2 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ VERDE - ACS DUMBRAVITA 2 - 0 
04.06.2016 16:40 2008 T2 Unirea CSM RESITA - CFR CLUJ ALB 2 - 0 
04.06.2016 17:20 2008 T2 Unirea TRANSILVANIA BISTRITA - ATLETICO ARAD 0 - 2 
04.06.2016 18:00 2008 T2 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ ALBASTRU 1 - 1, 1 - 3 d.p. 
04.06.2016 18:40 2008 T2 Unirea ACADEMIA GH. HAGI - ACS IOMY VATRA DORNEI 3 - 0 
04.06.2016 19:20 2008 T2 Unirea CFR CLUJ VISINIU - LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ ALB 0 - 2 
04.06.2016 08:00 2009 F3A Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALBASTRU - JUNIORUL AIUD 6 - 0 
04.06.2016 08:00 2009 F3B Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALB - KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES 0 - 2 
04.06.2016 08:40 2009 F3A Unirea CFR CLUJ ALB - TAMPA BRASOV 0 - 1 
04.06.2016 08:40 2009 F3B Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - UNITED BUCURESTI 0 - 3 
04.06.2016 09:20 2009 F3A Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 1 - 3 
04.06.2016 09:20 2009 F3B Unirea SPORTING CLUJ ALB - ACS JUVENES TG. MURES VERDE 1 - 3 
04.06.2016 10:00 2009 F3B Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALB - CSM SIGHET 0 - 3 
04.06.2016 10:00 2009 F3A Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALBASTRU - ATLETICO ARAD 2 - 1 
04.06.2016 10:40 2009 F3A Unirea LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ - FK CSIKSZEREDA 2 - 1 
04.06.2016 10:40 2009 F3B Unirea CFR CLUJ VISINIU - VIITORUL ARAD 2 - 1 
04.06.2016 11:20 2009 F3A Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - ALMA SIBIU 2 - 3 
04.06.2016 11:20 2009 F3B Unirea SPORTING CLUJ ALB - TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS 4 - 0 
04.06.2016 12:00 2009 F3B Unirea ACS JUVENES TG. MURES VERDE - UNITED BUCURESTI 1 - 3 
04.06.2016 12:00 2009 F3A Unirea SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - TAMPA BRASOV 5 - 0 
04.06.2016 12:40 2009 F3A Unirea LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ - JUNIORUL AIUD 1 - 0 
04.06.2016 12:40 2009 F3B Unirea FK CSIKSZEREDA - ATLETICO ARAD 0 - 2 
04.06.2016 13:20 2009 F3B Unirea CFR CLUJ ALB - ALMA SIBIU 1 - 2 
04.06.2016 13:20 2009 F3A Unirea CFR CLUJ VISINIU - KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES 4 - 0 
04.06.2016 14:00 2009 F3A Unirea VIITORUL ARAD - CSM SIGHET 0 - 5 
04.06.2016 14:00 2009 F3B Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS 3 - 0 
04.06.2016 15:20 2009 F3A Unirea TAMPA BRASOV - FK CSIKSZEREDA 1 - 3 
04.06.2016 15:20 2009 F3B Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - ATLETICO ARAD 1 - 2 
04.06.2016 16:00 2009 F3A Unirea SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 3 - 0 
04.06.2016 16:00 2009 F3B Unirea ALMA SIBIU - LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ 0 - 1 
04.06.2016 16:40 2009 F3A Unirea SPORTING CLUJ ALB - KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES 1 - 2 
04.06.2016 16:40 2009 F3B Unirea UNITED BUCURESTI - CSM SIGHET 1 - 5 
04.06.2016 17:20 2009 F3B Unirea ACS JUVENES TG. MURES - CFR CLUJ VISINIU 0 - 5 
04.06.2016 17:20 2009 F3A Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - VIITORUL ARAD 0 - 7 
04.06.2016 18:00 2009 F3B Unirea CFR CLUJ ALB - JUNIORUL AIUD 2 - 0 
04.06.2016 18:00 2009 F3A Unirea TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALB 0 - 2 
05.06.2016 08:00 2005 T3 Unirea CSS REGHIN - DORIA ALBA IULIA 0 - 1  
05.06.2016 08:40 2005 T3 Unirea UNITED BUCURESTI - FC BAIA MARE 0 - 3  
05.06.2016 09:20 2005 T3 Unirea ACS JUVENES TG. MURES - LPS BANATUL 0 - 2 
05.06.2016 10:00 2005 T3 Unirea ACS JUNIORUL CAMPULUNG MOLDOVENESC - FC MIERCUREA-CIUC 0 - 1 
05.06.2016 10:40 2005 T3 Unirea CFR CLUJ NAPOCA - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB 1 - 1, 1 - 2 d.p. 
05.06.2016 11:20 2005 T3 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES 1 - 0 
05.06.2016 12:00 2005 T3 Unirea CSS REGHIN – UNITED BUCURESTI ( RETRAS) 3 - 0 
05.06.2016 12:40 2005 T3 Unirea DORIA ALBA IULIA – FC BAIA MARE 1 - 0 
05.06.2016 13:20 2005 T3 Unirea CFR CLUJ NAPOCA - KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES 2 - 0 
05.06.2016 14:00 2005 T3 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU – VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB 4 - 3 
05.06.2016 14:40 2005 T3 Unirea JUVENES TG MURES – ACS JUNIORUL CAMPULUNG MOLDOVENESC 1 - 0 
05.06.2016 15:20 2005 T3 Unirea LPS BANATUL TIMISOARA – FC MIERCUREA CIUC 0 - 0, 1 - 2 
05.06.2016 08:00 2006 F3 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ – ACSF JUNIORUL CLUJ 2 - 1  
05.06.2016 08:00 2006 T1 Unirea ACADEMIA GH HAGI – ALMA SIBIU 2 - 0  
05.06.2016 08:40 2006 F3 Unirea NAVOBI ALBA IULIA – VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU 0 - 3  
05.06.2016 08:40 2006 T1 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB – PRIMAVERA SATU MARE 0 - 1 
05.06.2016 09:20 2006 F3 Unirea JUVENES TG MURES – ARDEALUL CLUJ 0 - 3 
05.06.2016 09:20 2006 T1 Unirea CFR CLUJ NAPOCA – TRANSILVANIA BISTRITA 1 - 5 
05.06.2016 10:00 2006 F3 Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALB – VIITORUL ARAD 0 - 1 
05.06.2016 10:00 2006 T1 Unirea PLIMOB SIGHET – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 2 - 0 
05.06.2016 10:40 2006 T1 Unirea ACSF JUNIORUL CLUJ – NAVOBI ALBA IULIA 3 - 0 
05.06.2016 11:20 2006 T1 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ – VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 3 - 1 
05.06.2016 12:00 2006 T1 Unirea JUVENES TG MURES – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALB 1 - 3 
05.06.2016 12:40 2006 T1 Unirea ARDEALUL CLUJ – VIITORUL ARAD 1 - 2 
05.06.2016 13:20 2006 T1 Unirea ALMA SIBIU – VIITORUL CLUJ ALB 3 - 0 
05.06.2016 14:00 2006 T1 Unirea ACADEMIA GH HAGI – PRIMAVERA SATU MARE 3 - 1 
05.06.2016 14:40 2006 T1 Unirea CFR CLUJ – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 1 - 1, 2 - 0 d.p. 
05.06.2016 15:20 2006 T1 Unirea TRANSILVANIA BISTRITA – PLIMOB SIGHET 1 - 0 
05.06.2016 08:00 2007 F2 Unirea DYNAMIC BAIA MARE – JUVENES TG MURES 0 - 0, 0 - 3 d.p. 
05.06.2016 08:00 2007 F1 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ ALB – TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS 2 - 1  
05.06.2016 08:40 2007 F1 Unirea GLORIA ARAD – SOIMII SIBIU 2 - 2, 3 - 2 d.p. 
05.06.2016 08:40 2007 F2 Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALBASTRU – UNITED BUCURESTI 4 - 0 
05.06.2016 09:20 2007 F1 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ ALB – JUNIORUL CLUJ 2 - 0 
05.06.2016 09:20 2007 F2 Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALB – SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 7 - 1 
05.06.2016 10:00 2007 F1 Unirea IOMY VATRA DORNEI – VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 4 - 0 
05.06.2016 10:00 2007 F2 Unirea KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES – UTA ARAD 3 - 0 
05.06.2016 10:40 2007 F2 Unirea TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS – SOIMII SIBIU 0 - 1 
05.06.2016 11:20 2007 F2 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ ALB – GLORIA ARAD 1 - 7 
05.06.2016 12:00 2007 F2 Unirea ACS JUNIORUL CLUJ – VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 0 - 1 
05.06.2016 12:40 2007 F2 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB – IOMY VATRA DORNEI 2 - 0 
05.06.2016 13:20 2007 F2 Unirea JUVENES TG MURES – UNITED BUCURESTI ( RETRAS) 3 - 0 
05.06.2016 14:00 2007 F2 Unirea DYNAMIC BAIA MARE – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 0 - 2 
05.06.2016 14:40 2007 F2 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU – UTA ARAD 3 - 3, 3 - 2 d.p. 
05.06.2016 15:20 2007 F2 Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALB – KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES 4 - 1 
05.06.2016 08:00 2008 T2 Unirea SEPSI OSZF (retras) - ACS JUVENES TG. MURES 0 - 3  
05.06.2016 08:40 2008 T2 Unirea SPORTING CLUJ ROSU - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU 2 - 2, 2 - 1 d.p. 
05.06.2016 09:20 2008 T2 Unirea ATLETICO ARAD – ACADEMIA GH HAGI 0 - 4 
05.06.2016 10:00 2008 T2 Unirea LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ ALBASTRU – LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ ALB 4 - 0 
05.06.2016 10:40 2008 F1 Unirea CFR CLUJ ALB - ATLETICO ARAD  0 - 7 
05.06.2016 10:40 2008 T2 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB – CFR CLUJ VISINIU 2 - 2, 3 - 2 d.p. 
05.06.2016 11:20 2008 T2 Unirea TRANSILVANIA BISTRITA – IOMY VATRA DORNEI 0 - 0, 0 - 1 d.p. 
05.06.2016 11:20 2008 F1 Unirea ACS DUMBRAVITA – PLIMOB SIGHET 0 - 1 
05.06.2016 12:00 2008 F1 Unirea CSM RESITA – TAMPA BRASOV 6 - 1 
05.06.2016 12:00 2008 T2 Unirea JUVENES TG. MURES - SPORTING CLUJ ROSU 1 - 5 
05.06.2016 12:40 2008 F1 Unirea CFR CLUJ ALB – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 1 - 2 
05.06.2016 12:40 2008 T2 Unirea SEPSI OSZF( RETRAS) – VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 0 - 3 
05.06.2016 13:20 2008 T2 Unirea CFR CLUJ VISINIU– TRANSILVANIA BISTRITA 2 - 0 
05.06.2016 14:00 2008 T2 Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB – IOMY VATRA DORNEI 3 - 1 
05.06.2016 14:40 2008 T2 Unirea ATLETICO ARAD – LUCEAFARUL 2010 ALB 1 - 0 
05.06.2016 15:20 2008 T2 Unirea ACADEMIA GH HAGI – LUCEAFARUL 2010 ALBASTRU 2 - 3 
05.06.2016 10:40 2009 F3A Unirea CSM SIGHET – SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 3 - 4 
05.06.2016 10:40 2009 F3B Unirea CFR CLUJ VISINIU – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 2010 1 - 0 
05.06.2016 11:20 2009 F3B Unirea UNITED BUCURESTI– LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 0 - 3 
05.06.2016 11:20 2009 F3A Unirea JUVENES TG MURES – ALMA SIBIU 0 - 1 
05.06.2016 12:00 2009 F3A Unirea LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALB – CFR CLUJ ALB 1 - 2 
05.06.2016 12:00 2009 F3B Unirea KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES– ATLETICO ARAD 4 - 0 
05.06.2016 12:40 2009 F3B Unirea SPORTING CLUJ ALB – VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 0 - 1 
05.06.2016 12:40 2009 F3A Unirea TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS – JUNIORUL AIUD 0 - 2 
05.06.2016 13:20 2009 F3A Unirea JUVENES TG MURES – UNITED BUCURESTI ( RETRAS) 3 - 0 
05.06.2016 13:20 2009 F3B Unirea VIITORUL ARAD – FK CSIKSZEREDA 2 - 1 
05.06.2016 14:00 2009 F3A Unirea ALMA SIBIU – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 2 - 2, 2 - 1 d.p. 
05.06.2016 14:00 2009 F3B Unirea VIITORUL CLUJ ALB – TAMPA BRASOV 1 - 2 
05.06.2016 14:40 2009 F3A Unirea CSM SIGHET – LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ 2 - 1 
05.06.2016 15:20 2009 F3A Unirea SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU – CFR VISINIU 2 - 1 
Se afișează 266 elemente