Live Score‎ > ‎Live Score 2014‎ > ‎

Live Score indoor 2016

Se afișează 232 elemente
ZiuaDataOraCatSalaMeciScor
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
Sortați 
 
ZiuaDataOraCatSalaMeciScor
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 10:00 2007 Horia Demian VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - JUNIORUL CLUJ 1 - 1  
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 10:00 2008 Gheorghe Roman VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - SC DE FOTBAL LIVIU ANTAL 4 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 10:30 2007 Horia Demian ATHLETIC ZALAU - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU 0 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 10:30 2008 Gheorghe Roman LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU 3 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 11:00 2007 Horia Demian VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS 0 - 3 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 11:00 2008 Gheorghe Roman VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - STICLA ARIESUL TURDA 2 - 4 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 11:00 2009 LPS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU 1 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 11:30 2007 Horia Demian LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 0 - 5 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 11:30 2009 LPS VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL 0 - 2 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 11:30 2008 Gheorghe Roman SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL 1 - 1  
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 12:00 2009 LPS JUNIORUL AIUD - JUVENES TG MURES 3 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 12:00 2006 Horia Demian ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB 3 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 12:00 2008 Gheorghe Roman KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES - LPS BISTRITA 3 - 0  
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 12:30 2008 Gheorghe Roman CSM DORNA VATRA DORNEI - ATHLETIC ZALAU 1 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 12:30 2007 Horia Demian CSM DORNA VATRA DORNEI - KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES 1 - 4 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 12:30 2009 LPS SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA 1 - 1  
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 13:00 2009 LPS STICLA ARIESUL TURDA - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 3 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 13:00 2007 Horia Demian JUVENES TG MURES - FK CSIKSZEREDA 1 - 3 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 13:00 2008 Gheorghe Roman JUNIORUL AIUD - CFR SIMERIA 2 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 13:30 2009 LPS UNIREA DEJ - VIITORUL ARAD 1 - 2 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 13:30 2008 Gheorghe Roman FC COPSA MICA - FC ODORHEIUL SECUIESC 0 - 9 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 13:30 2007 Horia Demian ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA - ACS BUCEGI RASNOV 0 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 14:00 2006 Gheorghe Roman CS COLTEA 1920 BRASOV - DORIA ALBA IULIA 1 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 14:00 2009 LPS ATLETICO ARAD - CS COLTEA 1920 BRASOV 2 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 14:00 2006 Horia Demian FC KISS BAIA MARE - FC COPSA MICA 0 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 14:30 2009 LPS LPS BISTRITA - ACS BUCEGI RASNOV 1 - 3 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 14:30 2006 Gheorghe Roman VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - FK CSIKSZEREDA ROSU 1 - 1 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 14:30 2007 Horia Demian ACS SEBES 2014 - FK CSIKSZEREDA ALB 0 - 4 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 15:00 2006 Gheorghe Roman LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 0 - 1 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 15:00 2009 LPS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - JUNIORUL AIUD 0 - 3 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 15:00 2006 Horia Demian DYNAMIC BAIA MARE - KSE FUTSAL TARGU SECUIESC  1 - 3 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 15:30 2008 Gheorghe Roman VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES 2 - 1 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 15:30 2007 Horia Demian SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES 1 - 4  
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 15:30 2009 LPS VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - JUVENES TG MURES 1 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 16:00 2007 LPS VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA 1 - 1 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 16:00 2007 Horia Demian ATHLETIC ZALAU - CSM DORNA VATRA DORNEI 3 - 2 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 16:00 2008 Gheorghe Roman SC DE FOTBAL LIVIU ANTAL - ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA 0 - 1 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 16:30 2009 LPS VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - LPS BISTRITA 1 - 1 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 16:30 2008 Gheorghe Roman LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - CSM DORNA VATRA DORNEI 2 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 16:30 2007 Horia Demian JUNIORUL CLUJ - ACS BUCEGI RASNOV 0 - 1 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 17:00 2008 Gheorghe Roman SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - CORONA BRASOV 0 - 5 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 17:00 2007 LPS VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - JUVENES TG MURES 0 - 4 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 17:00 2009 Horia Demian ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - ACS BUCEGI RASNOV 2 - 1 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 17:30 2009 Horia Demian ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA - VIITORUL ARAD 1 - 4 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 17:30 2007 LPS TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS - FK CSIKSZEREDA 4 - 1 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 17:30 2006 Gheorghe Roman ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - FC KISS BAIA MARE 1 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 18:00 2006 Gheorghe Roman VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - ACS SEBES 2014 1 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 18:00 2007 LPS LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - DYNAMIC BAIA MARE 0 - 3 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 18:00 2009 Horia Demian STICLA ARIESUL TURDA - ATLETICO ARAD 2 - 3 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 18:30 2009 Horia Demian LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - CS COLTEA 1920 BRASOV 1 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 18:30 2007 LPS SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - KSE FUTSAL TARGU SECUIESC  6 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 18:30 2006 Gheorghe Roman FC COPSA MICA - FK CSIKSZEREDA ALB 0 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 19:00 2006 Gheorghe Roman CS COLTEA 1920 BRASOV - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU 1 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 19:00 2009 Horia Demian SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - UNIREA DEJ 4 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 19:00 2008 LPS ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - FK CSIKSZEREDA 0 - 2 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 19:30 2008 LPS STICLA ARIESUL TURDA - POLI TIMISOARA 0 - 3 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 19:30 2006 Horia Demian FK CSIKSZEREDA ROSU - UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 0 - 3 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 19:30 2006 Gheorghe Roman DORIA ALBA IULIA - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 3 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 20:00 2008 LPS SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - JUNIORUL AIUD 0 - 0 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 20:00 2008 Horia Demian LPS BISTRITA - ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA 0 - 8 
Ziua 1 30.11.2016 20:00 2008 Gheorghe Roman VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - FC COPSA MICA 0 - 3 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 08:00 2007 Gheorghe Roman VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - ACS BUCEGI RASNOV 0 - 1 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 08:00 2008 Horia Demian VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - LPS BISTRITA 4 - 0  
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 08:30 2008 Horia Demian KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES - ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA 1 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 08:30 2007 Gheorghe Roman JUNIORUL CLUJ - ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA 0 - 4 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 09:00 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - JUNIORUL CLUJ 5 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 09:00 2007 Gheorghe Roman ATHLETIC ZALAU - KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES 5 - 1 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 09:00 2008 Horia Demian LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - ATHLETIC ZALAU 2 - 2 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 09:25 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - STICLA ARIESUL TURDA 0 - 1 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 09:30 2008 Ion Creanga CSM DORNA VATRA DORNEI - CORONA BRASOV 0 - 2 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 09:30 2007 Gheorghe Roman SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - CSM DORNA VATRA DORNEI 0 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 09:50 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR 0 - 1 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 10:00 2007 Gheorghe Roman VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - FK CSIKSZEREDA 0 - 3 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 10:00 2008 Horia Demian VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - FC ODORHEIUL SECUIESC 0 - 8 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 10:15 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - CFR CLUJ 1907 VISINIU 1 - 2 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 10:30 2008 Horia Demian FC COPSA MICA - POLI TIMISOARA 0 - 2 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 10:30 2007 Gheorghe Roman TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS - JUVENES TG MURES 1 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 10:40 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) JUNIORUL CLUJ - ASA TG MURES 0 - 9 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 11:00 2007 Gheorghe Roman LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - KSE FUTSAL TARGU SECUIESC  0 - 3 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 11:00 2008 Horia Demian SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - CFR SIMERIA 2 - 1 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 11:00 2009 LPS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - JUVENES TG MURES 1 - 5 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 11:05 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) ALMA SIBIU ALBASTRU - JUNIORUL AIUD 0 - 4 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 11:30 2008 Horia Demian JUNIORUL AIUD - FK CSIKSZEREDA 1 - 1 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 11:30 2009 LPS LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - ATLETICO ARAD 0 - 2 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 11:30 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) ALMA SIBIU ALB - PRIMAVERA SATU MARE 0 - 5 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 11:30 2007 Gheorghe Roman SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - DYNAMIC BAIA MARE 0 - 1 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 11:55 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - AS MSE 2008 2 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 12:00 2009 LPS STICLA ARIESUL TURDA - CS COLTEA 1920 BRASOV 0 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 12:00 2006 Horia Demian CS COLTEA 1920 BRASOV - FK CSIKSZEREDA ROSU 2 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 12:00 2006 Gheorghe Roman ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - FC COPSA MICA 6 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 12:20 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - ASA TG MURES 2 - 6 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 12:30 2006 Gheorghe Roman VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - FK CSIKSZEREDA ALB 0 - 3 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 12:30 2006 Horia Demian DORIA ALBA IULIA - UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 2 - 1 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 12:30 2009 LPS ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA - UNIREA DEJ 2 - 2 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 12:45 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) CFR CLUJ 1907 VISINIU - JUNIORUL AIUD 1 - 5 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 13:00 2006 Horia Demian VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 2 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 13:00 2009 LPS VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - JUNIORUL AIUD 0 - 2 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 13:00 2006 Gheorghe Roman FC KISS BAIA MARE - ACS SEBES 2014 2 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 13:10 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - ALMA SIBIU ALB 0 - 1 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 13:30 2007 Horia Demian ACS BUCEGI RASNOV - KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES 0 - 6 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 13:30 2009 LPS SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - VIITORUL ARAD 3 - 1 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 13:30 2007 Gheorghe Roman VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - CSM DORNA VATRA DORNEI 2 - 2 (4 - 3 d.p.) 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 13:35 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) AS MSE 2008 - ATLETICO ARAD 0 - 4 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 14:00 2009 LPS VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - ACS BUCEGI RASNOV 3 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 14:00 2007 Gheorghe Roman JUNIORUL CLUJ - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU 0 - 3 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 14:00 2007 Horia Demian ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA - ATHLETIC ZALAU 1 - 2 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 14:00 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR - PRIMAVERA SATU MARE 0 - 4 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 14:25 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - ALMA SIBIU ALBASTRU 3 - 1 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 14:30 2007 Horia Demian TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS - DYNAMIC BAIA MARE 1 - 1 ( 2 - 0 dp) 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 14:30 2007 Gheorghe Roman VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - KSE FUTSAL TARGU SECUIESC  0 - 5 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 14:30 2009 LPS ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - LPS BISTRITA 3 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 14:50 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) ASA TG MURES - ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV 5 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 15:00 2008 LPS SC DE FOTBAL LIVIU ANTAL - KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES 1 - 1 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 15:00 2007 Horia Demian FK CSIKSZEREDA - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 0 - 0 ( 3 - 2 dp) 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 15:00 2007 Gheorghe Roman JUVENES TG MURES - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 2 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 15:15 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) STICLA ARIESUL TURDA - ATLETICO ARAD 1 - 5 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 15:30 2006 Gheorghe Roman ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - ACS SEBES 2014 4 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 15:30 2008 Horia Demian STICLA ARIESUL TURDA - FC COPSA MICA 1 - 2 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 15:30 2008 LPS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - CSM DORNA VATRA DORNEI 0 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 15:40 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR - ALMA SIBIU ALB 4 - 1 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 16:00 2008 Horia Demian FC ODORHEIUL SECUIESC - POLI TIMISOARA 1 - 2 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 16:00 2008 LPS ATHLETIC ZALAU - CORONA BRASOV 0 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 16:00 2006 Gheorghe Roman VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - FC COPSA MICA 0 - 1 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 16:05 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - PRIMAVERA SATU MARE 3 - 8 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 16:30 2009 LPS VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU - CS COLTEA 1920 BRASOV 0 - 1 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 16:30 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) JUNIORUL CLUJ - ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV 0 - 4 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 16:30 2008 Horia Demian ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - JUNIORUL AIUD 0 - 1 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 16:30 2006 Gheorghe Roman FC KISS BAIA MARE - FK CSIKSZEREDA ALB 0 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 16:55 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - JUNIORUL AIUD 1 - 8 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 17:00 2008 Horia Demian CFR SIMERIA - FK CSIKSZEREDA 0 - 1 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 17:00 2009 LPS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU- LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 3 - 1 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 17:00 2006 Gheorghe Roman CS COLTEA 1920 BRASOV - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 2 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 17:20 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) CFR CLUJ 1907 VISINIU - ALMA SIBIU ALBASTRU 3 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 17:30 2009 LPS UNIREA DEJ - ACS BUCEGI RASNOV 0 - 2 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 17:30 2009 Horia Demian JUNIORUL AIUD - STICLA ARIESUL TURDA 0 - 1 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 17:30 2006 Gheorghe Roman DORIA ALBA IULIA - FK CSIKSZEREDA ROSU 1 - 2 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 17:45 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) STICLA ARIESUL TURDA - AS MSE 2008 1 - 7 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 18:00 2006 Gheorghe Roman VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 1 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 18:00 2009 Horia Demian JUVENES TG MURES - ATLETICO ARAD 2 - 8 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 18:00 2009 LPS ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA - LPS BISTRITA 2 - 2 ( 2 - 3 d.p.) 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 18:10 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - ATLETICO ARAD 4 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 18:30 2008 LPS LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - CORONA BRASOV 2 - 4 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 18:30 2009 Horia Demian SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB 0 - 2 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 18:30 2008 Gheorghe Roman VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - POLI TIMISOARA 0 - 3 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 18:35 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV 0 - 2 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 19:00 2008 LPS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - ATHLETIC ZALAU 0 - 5 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 19:00 2009 Horia Demian VIITORUL ARAD - ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL 1 - 5 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 19:00 2008 Gheorghe Roman STICLA ARIESUL TURDA - FC ODORHEIUL SECUIESC 0 - 3 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 19:30 2008 LPS SC DE FOTBAL LIVIU ANTAL - LPS BISTRITA 0 - 2 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 19:30 2008 Horia Demian VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA 2 - 0 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 19:30 2008 Gheorghe Roman SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU - FK CSIKSZEREDA 1 - 4 
Ziua 2 01.12.2016 20:00 2008 Gheorghe Roman ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - CFR SIMERIA 1 - 3 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 08:00 2007 Ion Creanga VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - KSE FUTSAL TARGU SECUIESC  1 - 4 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 08:00 2007 Gheorghe Roman ACS BUCEGI RASNOV - DYNAMIC BAIA MARE 4 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 08:00 2008 Horia Demian FC ODORHEIUL SECUIESC - JUNIORUL AIUD 0 - 0 ( 2 - 1 dp) 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 08:30 2007 Ion Creanga SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 3 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 08:30 2007 Gheorghe Roman ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 2 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 08:30 2008 Horia Demian KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 0 ( 1 - 0 dp) 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 09:00 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) STICLA ARIESUL TURDA - ALMA SIBIU ALBASTRU 2 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 09:00 2007 Ion Creanga CSM DORNA VATRA DORNEI - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU 7 - 1 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 09:00 2008 Horia Demian VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - CORONA BRASOV 1 - 2 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 09:00 2007 Gheorghe Roman KINDER SANGEORGE-MURES - TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS 5 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 09:25 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) JUNIORUL CLUJ - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 2 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 09:30 2007 Ion Creanga JUNIORUL CLUJ - JUVENES TG MURES 1 - 2 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 09:30 2008 Horia Demian POLI TIMISOARA - FK CSIKSZEREDA 3 - 1 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 09:30 2007 Gheorghe Roman ATHLETIC ZALAU - FK CSIKSZEREDA 1 - 1 ( 3 - 2 d.p.) 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 09:50 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) ASA TG MURES - PRIMAVERA SATU MARE 4 - 1 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 10:00 2009 Horia Demian JUNIORUL AIUD - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 0 - 0 ( 0 - 1 dp) 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 10:00 2006 Gheorghe Roman ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - FK CSIKSZEREDA ALB 0 - 1 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 10:00 2008 Ion Creanga SC DE FOTBAL LIVIU ANTAL - SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU 0 - 2 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 10:15 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - JUNIORUL AIUD 2 - 1 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 10:30 2008 Ion Creanga VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL 1 - 1 ( 2 - 3 d.p.) 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 10:30 2009 Horia Demian JUVENES TG MURES - VIITORUL ARAD 1 - 3 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 10:30 2006 Gheorghe Roman VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - FC KISS BAIA MARE 0 - 4 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 10:40 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - ALMA SIBIU ALB 7 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 11:00 2007 Horia Demian ACS BUCEGI RASNOV – ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA 2 - 1 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 11:00 2008 Ion Creanga LPS BISTRITA - CSM DORNA VATRA DORNEI 0 - 0 ( 3 - 2 d.p.) 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 11:00 2009 LPS STICLA ARIESUL TURDA - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB 1 - 1 ( 3 - 2 d.p.) 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 11:00 2006 Gheorghe Roman FC COPSA MICA - ACS SEBES 2014 1 - 4 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 11:05 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) AS MSE 2008 - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 5 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 11:30 2007 Horia Demian DYNAMIC BAIA MARE – SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 1 - 2 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 11:30 2008 Ion Creanga STICLA ARIESUL TURDA - CFR SIMERIA 1 - 5 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 11:30 2009 LPS ATLETICO ARAD - ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL 0 - 1 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 11:30 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR 3 - 1 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 11:30 2006 Gheorghe Roman DORIA ALBA IULIA - VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU 0 - 2 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 11:55 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) ATLETICO ARAD - CFR CLUJ 1907 VISINIU 1 - 1 ( 3 - 4 d.p.) 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 12:00 2009 LPS CS COLTEA 1920 BRASOV - ACS BUCEGI RASNOV 0 - 2 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 12:00 2008 Ion Creanga ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA - ATHLETIC ZALAU 3 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 12:00 2007 Horia Demian KSE FUTSAL TARGU SECUIESC – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 6 - 2 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 12:00 2006 Gheorghe Roman CS COLTEA 1920 BRASOV - UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 0 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 12:20 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) ALMA SIBIU ALBASTRU – JUNIORUL CLUJ 2 - 1 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 12:30 2007 Horia Demian VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB – SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU 0 - 1 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 12:30 2009 LPS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU - LPS BISTRITA 0 - 1 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 12:30 2006 Gheorghe Roman FK CSIKSZEREDA ROSU - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 0 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 12:30 2008 Ion Creanga FC COPSA MICA - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 0 - 4 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 12:45 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) STICLA ARIESUL TURDA - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 2 - 1 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 13:00 2008 Gheorghe Roman FC ODORHEIUL SECUIESC – KINDER SANGEORZ MURES 7 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 13:00 2008 Ion Creanga SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU – ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 3 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 13:00 2007 Horia Demian AS TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS – FK CSIKSZEREDA 0 - 0 ( 1-2 dp) 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 13:00 2009 LPS VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU - UNIREA DEJ 0 - 2 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 13:10 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) ALMA SIBIU ALB – SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 1 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 13:30 2008 Ion Creanga SC DE FOTBAL LIVIU ANTAL – VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU 3 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 13:30 2008 Gheorghe Roman JUNIORUL AIUD – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 1 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 13:30 2007 Horia Demian KINDER SANGEORZ MURES – ATHLETIC ZALAU 5 - 2 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 13:30 2009 LPS LUCEAFARUL CLUJ - ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA 0 - 2 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 13:35 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU – AS MSE 2008 1 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 14:00 2008 Ion Creanga CSM DORNA VATRA DORNEI – STICLA ARIESUL TURDA 3 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 14:00 2009 LPS SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU – VIITORUL ARAD 3 - 1 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 14:00 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR – ATLETICO ARAD 3 - 1 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 14:00 2008 Horia Demian FK CSIKSZEREDA – VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB 3 - 2 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 14:00 2008 Gheorghe Roman ATHLETIC ZALAU – FC COPSA MICA 1 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 14:25 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) KIDS TAMPA BRASOV – CFR CLUJ 1907 VISINIU 3 - 1 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 14:30 2008 Ion Creanga LPS BISTRITA – CFR SIMERIA 0 - 3  
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 14:30 2008 Gheorghe Roman ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA - SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU 1 - 2 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 14:30 2008 Horia Demian POLI TIMISOARA – CORONA BRASOV 1 - 2 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 14:30 2009 LPS JUNIORUL AIUD – JUVENES TG MURES 2 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 14:50 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) PRIMAVERA SATU MARE – JUNIORUL AIUD 4 - 2 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 15:00 2009 LPS BUCEGI RASNOV – LPS BISTRITA 4 - 1 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 15:00 2007 Ion Creanga CSM DORNA VATRA DORNEI – JUVENES TG MURES 3 - 0  
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 15:00 2006 Gheorghe Roman ACS SEBES 2014 - DORIA ALBA IULIA 1 - 0  
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 15:00 2009 Horia Demian VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB – ATLETICO ARAD 1 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 15:15 2010 Polivalenta ( teren B) ASA TG MURES - ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL 1 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 15:30 2009 Horia Demian STICLA ARIESUL TURDA - ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL 1 - 2 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 15:30 2007 Ion Creanga VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU – JUNIORUL CLUJ 2 - 1 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 15:30 2009 LPS CS COLTEA 1920 BRASOV – SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU 3 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 15:30 2006 Gheorghe Roman VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB - FK CSIKSZEREDA ROSU 0 - 0 ( 0 - 2 d.p.) 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 16:00 2006 Horia Demian FK CSIKSZEREDA ALB - LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 1 - 1 (2 -1dp) 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 16:00 2006 Gheorghe Roman FC COPSA MICA - UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 1 - 2  
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 16:00 2009 LPS UNIREA DEJ – ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA 0 - 0 (1 - 0 d.p.) 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 16:30 2006 Gheorghe Roman FC KISS BAIA MARE - VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU 0 - 1 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 16:30 2006 Horia Demian ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL - CS COLTEA 1920 BRASOV 2 - 0 
Ziua 3 02.12.2016 16:30 2009 LPS VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ 1 - 0 
Se afișează 232 elemente